Stadium: Unionhalle Graz Round: 2
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart Gunners | 18 | 14 | 2555 : 2335 | 28 | ||
2 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 20 | 12 | 2762 : 2598 | 28 | ||
3 | BG GGMT Vienna | 17 | 15 | 2656 : 2507 | 23 | ||
4 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 8 | 24 | 2267 : 2647 | 10 | ||
5 | Nord Dragonz | 4 | 28 | 2418 : 2973 | 6 | ||
6 | Furstenfeld Panthers | 2 | 30 | 2294 : 2959 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 26 | 6 | 2620 : 2289 | 32 | ||
2 | Swans Gmunden | 23 | 9 | 2694 : 2359 | 28 | ||
3 | Traiskirchen Lions | 21 | 11 | 2447 : 2246 | 28 | ||
4 | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 20 | 12 | 2527 : 2339 | 26 | ||
5 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 19 | 13 | 2535 : 2496 | 24 | ||
6 | SKN St. Pölten | 14 | 18 | 2554 : 2581 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 20 | 2 | 1832 : 1511 | 40 | ||
2 | Swans Gmunden | 18 | 4 | 1876 : 1588 | 36 | ||
3 | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 14 | 8 | 1752 : 1595 | 28 | ||
4 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 14 | 8 | 1717 : 1655 | 28 | ||
5 | Traiskirchen Lions | 14 | 8 | 1656 : 1510 | 28 | ||
6 | SKN St. Pölten | 13 | 9 | 1774 : 1681 | 26 | ||
7 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 12 | 10 | 1828 : 1822 | 24 | ||
8 | BG GGMT Vienna | 11 | 11 | 1816 : 1713 | 22 | ||
9 | Oberwart Gunners | 8 | 14 | 1642 : 1665 | 16 | ||
10 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 5 | 17 | 1515 : 1783 | 8 | ||
11 | Nord Dragonz | 2 | 20 | 1603 : 1992 | 4 | ||
12 | Furstenfeld Panthers | 1 | 21 | 1544 : 2040 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart Gunners | 10 | 6 | 1325 : 1204 | 20 | ||
2 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 10 | 6 | 1411 : 1310 | 20 | ||
3 | BG GGMT Vienna | 10 | 6 | 1402 : 1251 | 20 | ||
4 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 5 | 11 | 1082 : 1271 | 10 | ||
5 | Nord Dragonz | 3 | 13 | 1195 : 1475 | 6 | ||
6 | Furstenfeld Panthers | 1 | 15 | 1162 : 1435 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 14 | 2 | 1285 : 1089 | 28 | ||
2 | Traiskirchen Lions | 12 | 4 | 1236 : 1079 | 24 | ||
3 | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 12 | 4 | 1323 : 1168 | 24 | ||
4 | Swans Gmunden | 11 | 5 | 1320 : 1136 | 22 | ||
5 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 11 | 5 | 1331 : 1270 | 22 | ||
6 | SKN St. Pölten | 6 | 10 | 1269 : 1300 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 11 | 0 | 890 : 710 | 22 | ||
2 | Swans Gmunden | 9 | 2 | 928 : 772 | 18 | ||
3 | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 9 | 2 | 937 : 781 | 18 | ||
4 | Traiskirchen Lions | 9 | 2 | 847 : 712 | 18 | ||
5 | BG GGMT Vienna | 7 | 4 | 967 : 851 | 14 | ||
6 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 7 | 4 | 871 : 840 | 14 | ||
7 | SKN St. Pölten | 6 | 5 | 886 : 862 | 12 | ||
8 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 6 | 5 | 925 : 908 | 12 | ||
9 | Oberwart Gunners | 5 | 6 | 860 : 840 | 10 | ||
10 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 3 | 8 | 715 : 850 | 6 | ||
11 | Nord Dragonz | 2 | 9 | 820 : 997 | 4 | ||
12 | Furstenfeld Panthers | 1 | 10 | 794 : 992 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart Gunners | 8 | 8 | 1230 : 1131 | 16 | ||
2 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 10 | 6 | 1351 : 1288 | 20 | ||
3 | BG GGMT Vienna | 7 | 9 | 1254 : 1256 | 14 | ||
4 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 3 | 13 | 1185 : 1376 | 6 | ||
5 | Nord Dragonz | 1 | 15 | 1223 : 1498 | 2 | ||
6 | Furstenfeld Panthers | 1 | 15 | 1132 : 1524 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swans Gmunden | 12 | 4 | 1374 : 1223 | 24 | ||
2 | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 12 | 4 | 1335 : 1200 | 24 | ||
3 | Traiskirchen Lions | 9 | 7 | 1211 : 1167 | 18 | ||
4 | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 8 | 8 | 1204 : 1171 | 16 | ||
5 | SKN St. Pölten | 8 | 8 | 1285 : 1281 | 16 | ||
6 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 8 | 8 | 1204 : 1226 | 16 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 9 | 2 | 942 : 801 | 18 | ||
2 | Swans Gmunden | 9 | 2 | 948 : 816 | 18 | ||
3 | SKN St. Pölten | 7 | 4 | 888 : 819 | 14 | ||
4 | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 7 | 4 | 846 : 815 | 14 | ||
5 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 6 | 5 | 903 : 914 | 12 | ||
6 | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 5 | 6 | 815 : 814 | 10 | ||
7 | Traiskirchen Lions | 5 | 6 | 809 : 798 | 10 | ||
8 | BG GGMT Vienna | 4 | 7 | 849 : 862 | 8 | ||
9 | Oberwart Gunners | 3 | 8 | 782 : 825 | 6 | ||
10 | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 2 | 9 | 800 : 933 | 4 | ||
11 | Nord Dragonz | 0 | 11 | 783 : 995 | 0 | ||
12 | Furstenfeld Panthers | 0 | 11 | 750 : 1048 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round |