PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penrith Panthers - Réserves | 7 | 1 | 0 | 234 : 116 | 17 | ||
2 | Canterbury Bulldogs - Réserves | 6 | 0 | 2 | 226 : 170 | 14 | ||
3 | Canberra Raiders - Réserves | 6 | 1 | 2 | 304 : 152 | 13 | ||
4 | North Sydney Bears | 5 | 1 | 2 | 218 : 156 | 13 | ||
5 | South Sydney Rabbitohs - Réserves | 3 | 0 | 4 | 138 : 154 | 10 | ||
6 | Newtown Jets | 3 | 1 | 4 | 165 : 184 | 9 | ||
7 | New Zealand Warriors - Réserves | 4 | 1 | 4 | 174 : 219 | 9 | ||
8 | St George/Illawarra Dragons - Réserves | 3 | 0 | 5 | 172 : 173 | 8 | ||
9 | Newcastle Knights - Réserves | 4 | 0 | 5 | 207 : 238 | 8 | ||
10 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 4 | 0 | 5 | 188 : 244 | 8 | ||
11 | Sydney Roosters Reserves | 3 | 1 | 5 | 169 : 196 | 7 | ||
12 | Parramatta Eels - Réserves | 2 | 0 | 6 | 178 : 238 | 6 | ||
13 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 1 | 0 | 7 | 144 : 277 | 4 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canberra Raiders - Réserves | 4 | 0 | 1 | 184 : 60 | 8 | ||
2 | Newcastle Knights - Réserves | 4 | 0 | 2 | 173 : 130 | 8 | ||
3 | Penrith Panthers - Réserves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 92 : 40 | 6 | ||
4 | Canterbury Bulldogs - Réserves | 3 | 0 | 2 | 140 : 94 | 6 | ||
5 | North Sydney Bears | 2 | 1 | 0 | 72 : 38 | 5 | ||
6 | New Zealand Warriors - Réserves | 2 | 1 | 2 | 112 : 120 | 5 | ||
7 | St George/Illawarra Dragons - Réserves | 2 | 0 | 3 | 114 : 99 | 4 | ||
8 | South Sydney Rabbitohs - Réserves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78 : 84 | 4 | ||
9 | Newtown Jets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 64 : 52 | 3 | ||
10 | Parramatta Eels - Réserves | 1 | 0 | 3 | 112 : 138 | 2 | ||
11 | Sydney Roosters Reserves | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 : 78 | 2 | ||
12 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 1 | 0 | 4 | 100 : 158 | 2 | ||
13 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 0 | 0 | 3 | 58 : 77 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penrith Panthers - Réserves | 4 | 1 | 0 | 142 : 76 | 9 | ||
2 | North Sydney Bears | 3 | 0 | 2 | 146 : 118 | 6 | ||
3 | Canterbury Bulldogs - Réserves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86 : 76 | 6 | ||
4 | Blacktown Workers Sea Eagles | 3 | 0 | 1 | 88 : 86 | 6 | ||
5 | Canberra Raiders - Réserves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 120 : 92 | 5 | ||
6 | Sydney Roosters Reserves | 2 | 1 | 3 | 119 : 118 | 5 | ||
7 | Newtown Jets | 2 | 0 | 3 | 101 : 132 | 4 | ||
8 | New Zealand Warriors - Réserves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62 : 99 | 4 | ||
9 | South Sydney Rabbitohs - Réserves | 1 | 0 | 2 | 60 : 70 | 2 | ||
10 | St George/Illawarra Dragons - Réserves | 1 | 0 | 2 | 58 : 74 | 2 | ||
11 | Parramatta Eels - Réserves | 1 | 0 | 3 | 66 : 100 | 2 | ||
12 | Western Suburbs Magpies | 1 | 0 | 4 | 86 : 200 | 2 | ||
13 | Newcastle Knights - Réserves | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 : 108 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |