Weather: Good Stadium: VEB Arena Pitch: Good Round: 2
Referee: Sergey Karasev Home Manager: Viktor Goncharenko Away Manager: Yury Semin
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersbourg | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44 : 23 | 50 | ||
2 | FC Krasnodar | 14 | 8 | 5 | 41 : 26 | 50 | ||
3 | Din. Moscou | 14 | 8 | 5 | 46 : 35 | 50 | ||
4 | Sp. Moscou | 12 | 7 | 8 | 37 : 31 | 43 | ||
5 | Lok. Moscou | 10 | 11 | 5 | 44 : 37 | 41 | ||
6 | Samara | 11 | 7 | 9 | 44 : 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Rostov | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39 : 39 | 40 | ||
8 | CSKA | 9 | 11 | 6 | 45 : 36 | 38 | ||
9 | FK Rubin Kazan | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24 : 31 | 37 | ||
10 | Grozny | 9 | 5 | 13 | 30 : 38 | 32 | ||
11 | Novgorod | 8 | 5 | 14 | 25 : 38 | 29 | ||
12 | FK Orenbourg | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31 : 36 | 29 | ||
13 | Voronej | 6 | 9 | 11 | 19 : 28 | 27 | ||
14 | Kaliningrad | 7 | 5 | 14 | 28 : 32 | 26 | ||
15 | Iekaterinbourg | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 : 40 | 25 | ||
16 | Sochi | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28 : 43 | 20 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Krasnodar | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 32 | ||
2 | Din. Moscou | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 29 | ||
3 | Rostov | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 18 | 28 | ||
4 | Sp. Moscou | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 27 | ||
5 | Zenit St Petersbourg | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
6 | Samara | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29 : 14 | 26 | ||
7 | CSKA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 25 | ||
8 | Novgorod | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
9 | Lok. Moscou | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 : 16 | 22 | ||
10 | FK Orenbourg | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 21 | ||
11 | Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 21 | ||
12 | Grozny | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 18 | ||
13 | FK Rubin Kazan | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 17 | ||
14 | Iekaterinbourg | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 15 | ||
15 | Voronej | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
16 | Sochi | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 14 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersbourg | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 24 | ||
2 | Din. Moscou | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 20 | 21 | ||
3 | FK Rubin Kazan | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 20 | ||
4 | Lok. Moscou | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 21 | 19 | ||
5 | FC Krasnodar | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | Sp. Moscou | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 16 | ||
7 | Samara | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
8 | Grozny | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 : 17 | 14 | ||
9 | Voronej | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 13 | ||
10 | CSKA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 20 : 22 | 13 | ||
11 | Rostov | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 12 | ||
12 | Iekaterinbourg | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 10 | ||
13 | FK Orenbourg | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
14 | Sochi | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 26 | 6 | ||
15 | Kaliningrad | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 : 19 | 5 | ||
16 | Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 : 22 | 5 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |