Cricket 07/22 10:00 CC Div 1 - Lancashire v Yorkshire 109/9 & 61/1,192 & 239
Tennis 07/23 13:20 ATP Hamburg - Ferrer, David v Molleker, Rudolf 5-7,7-5,2-5
Volley-ball 07/23 13:30 Asia Junior Champs - Malaysia U20 v Macau U20 8-10
Tennis 07/23 14:00 Challenger Prague - Moraing, Mats v Kolar, Zdenek 7-6,2-6,4-0
Tennis 07/23 14:15 Challenger Tampere - Cuevas, Martin v Cachin, Pedro 6-3,4-5
Tennis 07/23 14:20 ATP Hamburg MD - Melzer/Thiem v Mclachlan B / Struff J-L 6-7,5-4
Tennis 07/23 14:20 Challenger Prague - Zapata Miralles, Bernabe v Rola, Blaz 7-6,3-2
Football 67' Reserve League - Bunyodkor U23 v Navbahor 1-0
Football 45' Liga I - Gaz Metan Medias v Concordia Chiajna 1-1
Football 45' PFL - Pakhtakor Tachkent v Metallurg Bekabad 1-0
Football 45' Superliga - FK Spartak Subotica v FK Macva Sabac 0-0
Handball 33:24 U20 Euro Champs Div 2 - Austria U20 v Netherlands U20 14-13
Tennis 07/23 15:00 ATP Gstaad MD - Haase R / Middelkoop M v Albot R / Vasilevski A 5-7,1-1
Tennis 07/23 15:00 ATP Atlanta MD - Copil/Zverev v Bambridge L / O'Mara J 4-6,1-0
Football 00' 1. Liga - Banik Ostrava v FK Jablonec 0-0
Football 00' Matchs amicaux - Viborg FF v Kjellerup IF 0-0
Football 00' Premier-Liha - Chernomorets Odessa v Ol. Donetsk 0-0
Football 00' Matchs amicaux - Trabzonspor v AL Duhail SC 0-0
Tennis 07/23 15:30 Challenger Prague - Podlesak, Marek v Griekspoor, Scott 1-3
Tennis 07/23 15:30 Challenger Tampere - Gomez-Herrera, Carlos v Bellotti, Riccardo 2-1
Hockey sur glace 1 - 10:04 Tournoi des - de 19 ans - Finland U20 v République Tchèque 1-0
Football 23' Championnat d'Europe U19, Tour Elite Gr. 6 - Angleterre v France 0-0
Football 22' Championnat d'Europe U19, Tour Elite Gr. 6 - Ukraine v Turquie 1-0
Football 00' Championnat Vysshaya - FC Smolevichi v Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 0-0
Football 00' Ekstraklasa - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Piast Gliwice 0-0
Tennis 07/23 16:00 Challenger Tampere - Benchetrit, Elliot v Sousa, Pedro View
Handball 00:00 U20 Euro Champs Div 2 - Italy U20 v FYR Macedonia U20 0-0
Volley-ball 07/23 16:00 Asia Junior Champs - Saudi Arabia U20 v Pakistan U20 View
Volley-ball 07/23 16:00 Asia Junior Champs - Kazakhstan U20 v Australia U20 0-0
Football 07/23 16:00 Matchs amicaux - Omonia Nicosie v Hapoël Tel-Aviv View
Tennis 07/23 17:00 Challenger Binghamton - Clarke, Jay v Chung, Yunseong View
Tennis 07/23 17:00 ATP Atlanta - de Minaur, Alex v Hurkacz, Hubert View
Tennis 07/23 17:00 Challenger Padova - Arguello, Facundo v de Greef, Arthur View
Handball 07/23 17:00 U20 Euro Champs Div 2 - Turkey U20 v Montenegro U20 View
Football 07/23 17:00 Superliga - FC Nitra v AS Trencin Postponed
Football 07/23 17:00 Allsvenskan - IFK Norrköping v IF Elfsborg View
Football 07/23 17:00 Allsvenskan - Hammarby IF v Dalkurd FF View
Football 07/23 17:00 Superligaen - Hobro IK v Copenhague View
Tennis 07/23 17:00 Binghamton, USA, Doubles - Bega/Grigelis v Catarina/Grenier View
Football 07/23 17:30 A PFG - FC Vereya v Septemvri Sofia View
Tennis 07/23 17:30 Challenger Granby - Aragone, JC v Monette, Samuel View
Handball 07/23 18:00 U20 Euro Champs Div 2 - Ukraine U20 v Great Britain U20 View
Football 07/23 18:00 Liga I - Université Craiova v Csm Politehnica Iasi View
Tennis 07/23 18:00 Atlanta, USA, Doubles - Raja/Skupski v Berankis/Jaziri View
Tennis 07/23 18:30 ATP Atlanta - Lacko, Lukas v Gunneswaran, Prajnesh View
Tennis 07/23 18:30 Challenger Granby - Mousley, Bradley v Sarkissian, Alexander View
Football 07/23 18:30 Matchs amicaux - La Gantoise v Strasbourg View
Football 07/23 18:45 Premier Division - Cork City v Derry City View
Football 07/23 18:45 Matchs amicaux - Preston North End v Burnley FC View
Tennis 07/23 19:00 Challenger Granby - Uchida, Kaichi v Gombos, Norbert View
Tennis 07/23 19:00 Challenger Padova - Berrettini, Jacopo v Moroni, Gian Marco View
Tennis 07/23 19:00 Binghamton, USA, Doubles - Granollers G / Granollers M v Harris A / Saville L View
Football 07/23 19:00 Ligue Professionnelle de Bolivie, Relégation - CD Jorge Wilstermann v Club Blooming View
Football 07/23 19:15 Urvalsdeild - Grindavik v Keflavik IF View
Tennis 07/23 20:00 Challenger Binghamton - Ward, Alexander v Evans, Daniel View
Football 07/23 20:30 Brazil Campeonato de Aspirantes - Chapecoense SC U23 v Sport PE U23 View
Tennis 07/23 20:30 Challenger Granby - Peliwo, Filip v Magalhaes Hueb de Menezes, Joao Lucas View
Tennis 07/23 20:30 Atlanta, USA, Doubles - Monroe N / Smith J-P v Kokkinakis/Kyrgios View
Football 07/23 20:50 Primera Division, Apertura - Independiente FBC v Club Nacional View
Football 07/23 21:00 Central American and Caribbean Games - Venezuela U21 v Haiti U21 View
Football 07/23 21:00 Central American and Caribbean Games Women - Costa Rica v Venezuela View
Tennis 07/23 21:00 Challenger Binghamton - Thompson, Jordan v Ward, James View
Football 07/23 23:00 Primera Division, Apertura - Deportivo Capiata v Club Libertad View
Football 07/23 23:00 Serie A - Internacional RS v Ceara CE View
Tennis 07/23 23:00 ATP Atlanta - Karlovic, Ivo v Young, Donald View
Football 07/23 23:00 Primera B, Ouverture - Tigres FC v Club Cortulua View
Baseball 07/23 23:05 MLB - Minnesota Twins v Toronto Blue Jays View
Baseball 07/23 23:05 MLB - Los Angeles Dodgers v Philadelphia Phillies View
Baseball 07/23 23:05 MLB - Boston Red Sox v Baltimore Orioles View
Baseball 07/23 23:10 MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates v Cleveland Indians View
Baseball 07/23 23:10 MLB - Atlanta Braves v Miami Marlins View
Baseball 07/23 23:10 MLB - New York Yankees v Tampa Bay Rays View
Baseball 07/23 23:10 MLB - St. Louis Cardinals v Cincinnati Reds View
Baseball 07/23 23:10 MLB - San Diego Padres v New York Mets View
Volley-ball 07/23 23:30 Friendly Games - Argentine v Cuba View
Football 07/24 00:00 Liga MX, Women - Pachuca v Puebla Women View
Football 07/24 00:00 Central American and Caribbean Games Women - Colombie v Jamaica Women View
Football 07/24 00:00 Central American and Caribbean Games - Mexique v Le Salvador View
Baseball 07/24 00:05 MLB - Oakland Athletics v Texas Rangers View
Baseball 07/24 00:05 MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks v Chicago Cubs View
Baseball 07/24 00:10 MLB - Washington Nationals v Milwaukee Brewers View
Football 07/24 00:10 Coupe d'Argentine - CD Godoy Cruz v Defensores Unidos View
Football 07/24 00:15 Série A, Première Phase - Université Catholique d'Equateur v Guayaquil City FC View
Baseball 07/24 00:15 MLB - Detroit Tigers v Kansas City Royals View
Tennis 07/24 00:30 ATP Atlanta - Harrison, Ryan v Duckworth, James View
Football 07/24 01:00 Liga MX, Women - America v Toluca View
Football 07/24 01:00 Primera B, Ouverture - Deportes Quindio v Cucuta Deportivo View
Football 07/24 02:00 Liga MX, Women - Santos Laguna v Monarcas Morelia View
Baseball 07/24 02:05 MLB - Chicago White Sox v Los Angeles Angels View
Tennis 07/24 07:00 Challenger Tampere - Nicola Kuhn v de Bakker, Thiemo View
Tennis 07/24 07:00 WTA Moscow - Sevastova, Anastasija v Parmentier, Pauline View
Baseball 07/24 09:00 Baseball Professionnel, Ligue Centrale - DRAGONS DE CHUNICHI v Yokohama Dena Baystars View
Baseball 07/24 09:00 Baseball Professionnel, Ligue Centrale - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles v Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters View
Baseball 07/24 09:00 Baseball Professionnel, Ligue Centrale - Saitama Seibu Lions v Orix Buffaloes View
Baseball 07/24 09:00 Baseball Professionnel, Ligue Centrale - GEANTS DE YOMIURI v Tokyo Yakult Swallows View
Baseball 07/24 09:00 Baseball Professionnel, Ligue Centrale - TIGRES d'HANSHIN v CARPE D'HIROSHIMA View
Tennis 07/24 09:00 ATP Hamburg - Paire, Benoit v Gasquet, Richard View
Baseball 07/24 09:30 Ligue KBO - SK Wyverns v Doosan Bears View
Baseball 07/24 09:30 Ligue KBO - Hanwha Eagles v Kia Tigers View
Baseball 07/24 09:30 Ligue KBO - Lg Twins v Samsung Lions View
Baseball 07/24 09:30 Ligue KBO - Nexen Heroes v Kt Wiz View
Handball 07/24 10:00 U20 Euro Champs Div 2 - Faroe Islands U20 v Estonia U20 View
Football 07/24 10:35 Coupe de Chine - Sichuan Jiuniu v Dalian Yifang FC View
Football 07/24 13:30 Matchs amicaux - Kerala Blasters FC v Melbourne City View
Tennis 07/24 14:00 Challenger Granby - Yusuke Takahashi v Polansky, Peter View
Tennis 07/24 14:00 Challenger Granby - Schnur, Brayden v Broady, Liam View
Tennis 07/24 14:00 Challenger Granby - Krueger, Mitchell v Uchiyama, Yasutaka View
Tennis 07/24 14:00 Challenger Granby - Krainik, Pavel v Renta Tokuda View
Tennis 07/24 14:00 Challenger Granby - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues v Millot, Vincent View
Tennis 07/24 14:00 Challenger Granby - Dancevic, Frank v Kubler, Jason View
Football 07/24 14:00 UEFA Ligue des Champions, Qualification - FK Astana v Midtjylland View
Tennis 07/24 14:00 Challenger Granby - Humbert, Ugo v Galarneau, Alexis View
Football 07/24 15:00 PFL - Neftchi Ferghana v Qizilqum Zarafshon View