Baseball 10/18 00:39 MLB - Boston Red Sox v Houston Astros 7-5
Hockey sur glace 3 - 11:20 NHL - Boston Bruins v Calgary Flames 2-4
Football 92' Major League Soccer - Vancouver Whitecaps v Kansas City 1-2
Basketball 4 - 12:00 NBA - Utah Jazz v Sacramento Kings 93-87
Hockey sur glace 3 - 20:00 NHL - New York Islanders v Anaheim Ducks 0-2
Football 89' Primera Division, Clausura - LD Alajuelense v AD Santos de Guapiles 1-0
Basketball 3 - 11:33 NBA - Denver Nuggets v Los Angeles Clippers 59-54
Basketball 3 - 09:43 NBA - Dallas Mavericks v Phoenix Suns 48-64
Basketball 2 - 07:06 NAASCU - St. Clare College Saints v Neu Hunters 24-18
Volley-ball 10/18 03:00 Philippines Spikers Turf - Iem Phoenix Volley Masters v Philippine Air Force 3-5
Volley-ball 10/18 03:00 Russia Liga Pro - Fakel Barnaul-pro v Kuzbass Kemerovo-pro 8-12
Tennis 10/18 03:00 Challenger Ningbo - Soeda, GO v Gaio, Federico 4-6,2-1
Tennis 10/18 03:00 Challenger Ningbo - Ito, Tatsuma v Te, Rigele 6-4,2-2
Tennis 10/18 04:30 Challenger Ningbo MD - Peng H-Y / Ratiwatana S v Kecmanovic/Li View
Tennis 10/18 04:30 Challenger Ningbo - Moriya, Hiroki v Fabbiano, Thomas View
Tennis 10/18 06:00 Challenger Ningbo MD - Balaji/Myneni v Gunneswaran/Kadhe View
Tennis 10/18 06:00 Challenger Ningbo - Renta Tokuda v Albot, Radu View
Volley-ball 10/18 06:00 Russia Cup Women - Dinamo Krasnodar v Dinamo Kazan View
Tennis 10/18 07:00 Challenger Ningbo MD - D-Fokina/Gaio v Gong M-X / Zhang Z View
Tennis 10/18 07:30 Challenger Ningbo MD - Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C v Sun F / TE R View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 08:00 MHL - HC Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk v Tolpar UFA View
Tennis 10/18 08:00 WTA Luxembourg WD - Gasparyan/Niculescu v Serban/Shinikova away
Tennis 10/18 09:00 WTA Moscow - Kontaveit, Anett v Jabeur, Ons View
Baseball 10/18 09:00 Baseball Professionnel, Ligue Centrale - GEANTS DE YOMIURI v CARPE D'HIROSHIMA View
Tennis 10/18 09:00 ATP Moscow - Herbert, Pierre-Hugues v Seppi, Andreas View
Football 10/18 09:00 U17 Championnat d'Europe Féminin, Qualif. - Gr. 11 - Kazakhstan v Irlande du Nord View
Football 10/18 09:00 U17 Championnat d'Europe Féminin, Qualif. - Gr. 11 - Grèce v Suisse View
Baseball 10/18 09:00 Baseball Professionnel, Ligue Centrale - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks v Saitama Seibu Lions View
Football 10/18 09:00 AFC U19 Championships - Emirats Arabes Unis v Qatar View
Football 10/18 09:00 Youth League - Anji Makhatchkala v CSKA Moscou View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 09:30 Asia League - Nikko Kobe Ice Bucks v High1 View
Tennis 10/18 10:00 ATP Antwerp MD - Lopez-Tarres M / Munar Clar J A v Mahut N / Roger Vasselin E View
Tennis 10/18 10:00 ATP Stockholm - Otte, Oscar v Sandgren, Tennys View
Tennis 10/18 10:00 WTA Moscow WD - Panova/Siegemund v Mladenovic K / Voskoboeva G View
Tennis 10/18 10:30 WTA Moscow - Sevastova, Anastasija v Zvonareva, Vera View
Tennis 10/18 10:30 ATP Moscow - Krajinovic, Filip v Donskoy, Evgeny View
Basketball 10/18 10:30 Korean League - Seoul SK Knights v Goyang Orions View
Basketball 10/18 10:30 Korean League - Et Land Elephants v Kcc Egis View
Volley-ball 10/18 11:00 Russia Cup Women - Minchanka Minsk v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk View
Tennis 10/18 11:00 WTA Luxembourg WD - Kania P / Sizikova Y v Minnen G / van Uytvanck A View
Tennis 10/18 11:00 WTA Luxembourg - Lapko, Vera v Bencic, Belinda View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 11:30 MHL - Kuznetskie Medvedi v Sarmaty Orenburg View
Football 10/18 11:30 Liga 1 - Sriwijaya Palembang v Psms Medan View
Tennis 10/18 11:30 ATP Stockholm - Lacko, Lukas v Fognini, Fabio View
Football 10/18 11:30 Ligue Professionnelle - Padideh Khorasan FC v Foolad Khuzestan View
Tennis 10/18 11:30 Challenger Ismaning - Jahn, Jeremy v Wessels, Louis View
Tennis 10/18 11:30 WTA Moscow WD - Abduraimova N / Kalinskaya A v Jurak D / Olaru R View
Tennis 10/18 11:30 ATP Antwerp MD - Gonzalez M / Jarry N v Demoliner M / Gonzalez S View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 11:30 MHL - Sibirskie Snaipery v Stalnye Lisy View
Tennis 10/18 12:00 ATP Antwerp - Norrie, Cameron v Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian View
Football 10/18 12:00 U17 Championnat d'Europe Féminin, Qualif. - Gr. 11 - Danemark v Iles Féroé View
Football 10/18 12:00 U17 Championnat d'Europe Féminin, Qualif. - Gr. 11 - République Tchèque v Ukraine View
Tennis 10/18 12:00 Challenger Ismaning - Klein, Lukas v Haerteis, Johannes View
Football 10/18 12:00 AFC U19 Championships - Indonésie v Taiwan View
Tennis 10/18 12:00 ATP Stockholm MD - Ymer E / Ymer M v Daniell M / Koolhof W View
Tennis 10/18 12:30 WTA Luxembourg WD - Golubic V / Loeb J v Flipkens K / Larsson J View
Tennis 10/18 12:30 WTA Luxembourg - Gasparyan, Margarita v Yastremska, Dayana View
Football 10/18 13:00 Serie C, Groupe A - Juventus U23 v US Arezzo View
Football 10/18 13:00 Premier League - Tala'ea El Geish v Al-Entag-Al-Harby View
Basketball 10/18 13:00 FBU Superleague - BC Odessa v BC Cherkasski Mavpy View
Tennis 10/18 13:00 Challenger Ismaning - Cachin, Pedro v Masur, Daniel View
Tennis 10/18 13:00 ATP Stockholm - Verdasco, Fernando v Kohlschreiber, Philipp View
Tennis 10/18 13:00 ATP Antwerp MD - Haase R / Middelkoop M v Granollers G / Granollers M View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 13:00 MHL - Snezhnye Barsy Astana v Avto Yekaterinburg View
Tennis 10/18 13:20 ATP Stockholm MD - Benneteau J / Pouille L v Sock J / Withrow J View
Tennis 10/18 13:30 ATP Moscow - Lajovic, Dusan v Medvedev, Daniil View
Tennis 10/18 13:30 ATP Antwerp - Caruso, Salvatore v Ivashka, Ilya View
Tennis 10/18 13:30 Challenger Ismaning - Bonzi, Benjamin v Baldi, Filippo View
Tennis 10/18 13:30 WTA Moscow - Sasnovich, Aliaksandra v Konta, Johanna View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 13:30 Vyshaja Ligue - Zauralye Kurgan v Buran Voronezh View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 13:30 Vyshaja Ligue - Chelmet Chelyabinsk v HK Ryazan View
Football 10/18 14:00 Championnat de Jordanie - That Ras Club v AL Aqaba View
Football 10/18 14:00 Indian Super League, Playoffs - Chennaiyin FC v Northeast United FC View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 14:00 KHL - Traktor Chelyabinsk v HC Barys Astana View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 14:00 KHL - Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Avangard Omsk View
Football 10/18 14:00 Primera Division, Ouverture - Atlético Venezuela v Trujillanos FC View
Volley-ball 10/18 14:00 Russia Cup Women - Leningradka St Petersburg v Luch Moscow View
Tennis 10/18 14:00 WTA Luxembourg WD - Kichenok L / Srebotnik K v Serban/Shinikova View
Volley-ball 10/18 14:30 Extraliga - Vk Ostrava v Vk Pribram View
Tennis 10/18 14:30 Challenger Ismaning - Seraphim, Christian v Humbert, Ugo View
Tennis 10/18 14:30 Challenger Ismaning MD - Cacic N / Draganja T v Junaid R / Pel D View
Basketball 10/18 15:00 Ligue A1 - Kk Zadar v Kk Gorica View
Tennis 10/18 15:00 ATP Moscow MD - Mirnyi M / Oswald P v Mektic N / Melzer J View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 15:00 Extraliga - MSHK Zilina v DVTK Jegesmedvek View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 15:00 MHL - Reaktor Nizhnekamsk v Tyumenskiy Legion View
Basketball 10/18 15:00 NKL - Telsiai v Naglis Palanga View
Football 10/18 15:15 Championnat Professionnel d'Arabie Saoudite - AL Hazm v Al-Qadisiya View
Tennis 10/18 15:30 WTA Luxembourg WD - Lapko V / Minella M v Amanmuradova A / Yashina E View
Football 10/18 15:35 Championnat Professionnel d'Arabie Saoudite - Al Wehda Club v AL Fayha FC View
Football 10/18 16:00 Liga 2 - FC Ripensia Timisoara v Universitatea Cluj View
Football 10/18 16:00 Premier League - Nogoom El Mostakbal v El Gouna FC View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:00 KHL - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod v Jokerit Helsinki View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:00 Eliteserien - Ringerike IHK v Stavanger Oilers View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:00 KHL - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Admiral Vladivostok View
Basketball 10/18 16:00 NB I - Zalakeramia ZTE v Szte-Szedeak View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:00 Belarus Extraliga - HC Dinamo Molodechno v Metallurg Zhlobin View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:00 Belarus Extraliga - HK Brest v Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:00 Belarus Extraliga - Biélorussie v HK Gomel View
Tennis 10/18 16:00 WTA Luxembourg - Goerges, Julia v Vekic, Donna View
Tennis 10/18 16:00 ATP Antwerp MD - McDonald/Norrie v Sharan D / Sitak A View
Volley-ball 10/18 16:00 Extraliga, Hommes - Spartak Vkp Komarno v Slavia Svidnik View
Volley-ball 10/18 16:00 Superliga - Jedinstvo Stara Pazova v Mladi Radnik Pozarevac View
Football 10/18 16:30 Serie C, Groupe C - Syracuse v Rende Calcio 1968 View
Football 10/18 16:30 Championnat de Jordanie - Al Buqa'a v AL Salt View
Tennis 10/18 16:30 Challenger Ismaning - Barrere, Gregoire v Krawietz, Kevin View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:30 Eliteserien - Lillehammer v Manglerud/Star View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:30 Eliteserien - Frisk/Asker v IHK Sparta Sarpsborg View
Basketball 10/18 16:30 NBL - Basketball Nymburk v Turi Svitavy View
Tennis 10/18 16:30 ATP Stockholm - Isner, John v Klahn, Bradley View
Tennis 10/18 16:30 ATP Antwerp - Monfils, Gael v Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:30 KHL - Vityaz Podolsk v Neftekhimik View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:30 KHL - Spartak Moscow v Dinamo Riga View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:30 KHL - HC Bratislava v Amur Khabarovsk View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 16:30 KHL - SKA Saint Petersburg v HC Dynamo Moscow View
Football 10/18 17:00 UEFA Champions League Women, Group 10 - FC Rosengard v Slavia Prague View
Tennis 10/18 17:00 ATP Moscow - Kyrgios, Nick v Basic, Mirza View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 17:00 Eliteserien - Valerenga IF v Storhamar Hockey View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 17:00 SHL - Orebro HK v Farjestad BK View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Euroligue - CSKA Moscou v Darussafaka View
Handball 10/18 17:00 Elitserien, Hommes - IK Savehof v AIK View
Handball 10/18 17:00 Bundesliga - SG Bbm Bietigheim v TSV GWD Minden View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 17:00 SHL - Vaxjo Lakers HC v HV71 View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 17:00 SHL - Timra IK v Rogle BK View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 17:00 SHL - Skelleftea AIK v Djurgårdens IF View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 17:00 SHL - Malmo Redhawks v Brynas IF View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 17:00 SHL - Frolunda HC v Lulea HF View
Volley-ball 10/18 17:00 Russia Cup Women - Tyumen-Tyumgu v Impuls-Sport Volgodonsk View
Basketball 10/18 17:00 Pro A - Helios Suns v Kk Krka View
Volley-ball 10/18 17:10 1. Bundesliga - Berlin Recycling Volleys v Powervolleys Duren View
Tennis 10/18 17:30 WTA Luxembourg - Bouchard, Eugenie v Petkovic, Andrea View
Football 10/18 18:00 Coupe du Roi - CF Rayo Majadahonda v Gijon View
Tennis 10/18 18:00 ATP Antwerp - Edmund, Kyle v Ramos-Vinolas, Albert View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 18:00 Alps Hockey League - Wsv Sterzing Vipiteno Broncos v HC Asiago View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 18:00 Alps Hockey League - Shc Fassa v HC Gherdeina View
Basketball 10/18 18:00 Euroligue - Panathinaïkos v Gran Canaria View
Basketball 10/18 18:00 Euroligue - Buducnost Podgorica v Maccabi Tel-Aviv View
Tennis 10/18 18:00 ATP Stockholm - Gulbis, Ernests v Shapovalov, Denis View
Football 10/18 18:30 Serie C, Groupe A - AS Lucchese Libertas v Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio View
Tennis 10/18 18:30 Challenger Calgary - Quiroz, Roberto v Ilkel, Cem View
Tennis 10/18 18:30 Challenger Calgary - Choinski, Jan v Ruud, Casper View
Football 10/18 18:30 Serie C, Groupe A - Citta Di Pontedera v AC Gozzano View
Handball 10/18 18:45 LNH Starligue - Chambery Savoie HB v Saint Raphael View
Football 10/18 18:45 National - Avranches v Laval View
Basketball 10/18 19:00 Euroligue - FC Barcelone v Bayern Munich View
Basketball 10/18 19:00 Liga Femenina - Gipuzkoa Idk v Stadium Casablanca View
Football 10/18 19:00 Coupe du Roi - Almeria v CF Reus Deportiu View
Football 10/18 19:00 Premier League - Al Moqaouloun Al Arab v Wadi Degla SC View
Basketball 10/18 19:15 Urvalsdeild - UMF Grindavik v Keflavik View
Basketball 10/18 19:15 Urvalsdeild - UMF Tindastoll v Haukar View
Basketball 10/18 19:15 Urvalsdeild - Umfn Njardvik v Valur Reykjavik View
Tennis 10/18 20:00 Challenger Calgary - Bourgue, Mathias v Karlovic, Ivo View
Football 10/18 21:00 Primera A, Ouverture - Envigado FC v Deportivo Pasto View
Football 10/18 21:00 Primera Division, Clausura - Limon FC v AD Municipal Grecia View
Football 10/18 21:00 Première Division, Apertura - CD Aguila v Santa Tecla FC View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 23:00 OHL - North Bay Battalion v Mississauga Steelheads View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 23:00 OHL - Niagara Icedogs v Ottawa 67's View
Football 10/18 23:00 Primera A, Ouverture - Deportivo Cali v America de Cali View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 23:05 OHL - Peterborough Petes v Oshawa Generals View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 23:05 OHL - Windsor Spitfires v Barrie Colts View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 23:05 NHL - Pittsburgh Penguins v Toronto Maple Leafs View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 23:05 NHL - Philadelphia Flyers v Columbus Blue Jackets View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 23:05 NHL - Colorado Avalanche v New Jersey Devils View
Football américain 10/18 23:30 College - Georgia State Panthers v Arkansas State Red Wolves View
Hockey sur glace 10/18 23:35 NHL - Detroit Red Wings v Tampa Bay Lightning View
Basketball 10/18 23:45 Ligue Sud-Américaine, Groupe D - Quimsa Santiago Del Estero v Minas Tenis Clube MG View
Basketball 10/18 23:45 NBB - Mogi Das Cruzes v EC Pinheiros SP View
Basketball 10/19 00:00 Argentina Super 20 - Club Deportivo Hispano Americano v Obras Sanitarias View
Basketball 10/19 00:00 Argentina Super 20 - Penarol Mar Del Plata v Bahia Basket View
Hockey sur glace 10/19 00:05 NHL - Vancouver Canucks v Winnipeg Jets View
Basketball 10/19 00:05 NBA - Miami Heat v Washington Wizards View
Basketball 10/19 00:05 NBA - Chicago Bulls v Philadelphia 76ers View
Football américain 10/19 00:20 NFL - Denver Broncos v Arizona Cardinals View
Basketball 10/19 00:30 Argentina Super 20 - Atenas v Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda View
Football 10/19 00:30 Première Division, Apertura - AD Chalatenango v CD Fas View
Hockey sur glace 10/19 00:35 NHL - Arizona Coyotes v Chicago Blackhawks View
Football américain 10/19 01:00 College - Stanford Cardinals v ARIZONA View
Basketball 10/19 01:00 Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional - BC Laguneros Comarca v Lenadores de Durango View
Basketball 10/19 01:00 Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional - Angeles de Puebla BC v Libertadores de Queretaro View
Football 10/19 01:00 Primera A, Ouverture - Rionegro Aguilas v Atletico Nacional Medellin View
Football 10/19 01:00 Major League Soccer - Salt Lake v Nouvelle-Angleterre View
Football 10/19 01:00 Première Division, Apertura - CD Luis Angel Firpo v Sonsonate FC View
Football 10/19 01:00 Liga Nacional, Clausura - CD Olimpia v Real de Minas View
Football 10/19 01:00 Primera A, Ouverture - Los Millonarios FC v FC Leones View
Hockey sur glace 10/19 01:05 NHL - Boston Bruins v Edmonton Oilers View
Basketball 10/19 01:30 Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional - Mineros de Zacatecas v Fuerza Regia de Monterey View
Basketball 10/19 02:00 Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional - Panteras de Aguascalientes v Capitanes View
Basketball 10/19 02:00 Ligue Sud-Américaine, Groupe D - Fastbreak de Cali v Paschoalotto/Bauru View
Football 10/19 02:05 Primera Division, Clausura - Guadalupe FC v Deportivo Saprissa View
Hockey sur glace 10/19 02:35 NHL - New York Islanders v Los Angeles Kings View
Hockey sur glace 10/19 02:35 NHL - Buffalo Sabres v San Jose Sharks View
Basketball 10/19 02:35 NBA - Los Angeles Lakers v Portland Trail Blazers View