04/28 13:00 |
29 |
[55] Matteo Berrettini v Filip Krajinovic
[105] |
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
04/27 13:25 |
28 |
[55] Matteo Berrettini v Laslo Djere
[33] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/27 12:00 |
28 |
[49] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Filip Krajinovic
[105] |
2-6,2-6
|
04/26 15:10 |
27 |
[18] Nikoloz Basilashvili v Laslo Djere
[33] |
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
04/26 12:55 |
27 |
[73] Cuevas, Pablo v Matteo Berrettini
[55] |
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
04/26 11:15 |
27 |
[246] Balazs, Attila v Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[49] |
3-6,4-6
|
04/26 09:00 |
27 |
[105] Filip Krajinovic v Borna Coric
[15] |
6-4,7-5
|
04/25 17:00 |
26 |
[314] Jannik Sinner v Laslo Djere
[33] |
3-6,1-6
|
04/25 13:20 |
26 |
[11] Marin Cilic v Cuevas, Pablo
[73] |
7-5,6-7,6-7
|
04/25 13:10 |
26 |
[18] Nikoloz Basilashvili v Gojowczyk, Peter
[85] |
6-3,0-6,6-3
|
04/25 11:15 |
26 |
[74] Bedene, Aljaz v Matteo Berrettini
[55] |
6-7,2-6
|
04/25 11:00 |
26 |
[64] Haase, Robin v Borna Coric
[15] |
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
04/25 09:00 |
26 |
[44] Radu Albot v Filip Krajinovic
[105] |
5-7,4-6
|
04/24 15:55 |
26 |
[49] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Bachinger, Matthias
[129] |
7-5,6-2
|
04/24 13:30 |
26 |
[39] John Millman v Balazs, Attila
[246] |
4-6,6-2,2-6
|
04/24 11:25 |
25 |
[314] Jannik Sinner v Mate Valkusz
[323] |
6-2,0-6,6-4
|
04/24 09:00 |
25 |
[109] Maden, Yannick v Cuevas, Pablo
[73] |
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
04/23 14:30 |
25 |
[78] Gulbis, Ernests v Laslo Djere
[33] |
4-6,7-6,6-7
|
04/23 14:30 |
25 |
Dusan Lajovic v Mate Valkusz
|
Cancelled
|
04/23 11:45 |
25 |
[64] Haase, Robin v Fabbiano, Thomas
[91] |
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
04/23 11:45 |
25 |
[246] Balazs, Attila v Hubert Hurkacz
[52] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/23 09:00 |
25 |
[49] Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Egor Gerasimov
[136] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/23 09:00 |
25 |
[39] John Millman v Miomir Kecmanovic
[87] |
6-1,6-2
|
04/23 09:00 |
25 |
[85] Gojowczyk, Peter v Lloyd Harris
[90] |
7-5,6-4
|
04/23 09:00 |
25 |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Damir Dzumhur
|
0-0
|
04/22 15:50 |
25 |
[44] Radu Albot v Stakhovsky, Sergiy
[115] |
7-5,6-4
|
04/22 14:30 |
25 |
Radu Albot v Adrian Mannarino
|
Cancelled
|
04/22 12:45 |
25 |
[62] Seppi, Andreas v Filip Krajinovic
[105] |
2-6,7-6,5-7
|
04/22 10:45 |
25 |
[77] Bernard Tomic v Bedene, Aljaz
[74] |
6-7,4-6
|
04/22 09:00 |
25 |
[55] Matteo Berrettini v Mikhail Kukushkin
[40] |
6-4,6-4
|