12/05 08:30 |
25 |
Domagoj Biljesko v Catini, Daniele
|
6-1,6-2
|
12/04 09:00 |
62 |
Nathan Seateun v Hersey, Jake
|
7-5,7-6
|
12/04 08:30 |
62 |
Benjamin Winter Lopez v Kaelin, Yanik
|
6-1,7-6
|
12/04 08:30 |
62 |
Portales, Nino v Lukas H Lilleengen
|
4-6,3-6
|
12/04 08:30 |
62 |
Munafo, Pedro v Kuzey Cekirge
|
6-4,2-6,6-1
|
12/04 08:30 |
62 |
Arh, Anze v Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
5-7,6-3,6-7
|
12/04 08:30 |
62 |
Benedetti, Giuliano v Niv, Benjamin
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
12/04 08:30 |
62 |
Andres F Canovas v de Bernardis, Alessio
|
6-4,6-3
|
12/04 08:30 |
62 |
Catini, Daniele v Di Ianni, Ercole
|
6-2,6-0
|
12/03 10:00 |
62 |
Portales, Nino v Braham, Mohamed Anouar
|
6-1,6-2
|
12/03 10:00 |
62 |
Burgos, Mark v Lukas H Lilleengen
|
4-6,0-6
|
12/03 10:00 |
62 |
Kuzey Cekirge v Almeida, Manuel
|
6-2,6-3
|
12/03 10:00 |
62 |
Catini, Daniele v Ben Ali, Mohamed Selim
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/03 08:00 |
62 |
Benjamin Winter Lopez v Atlangeriev, Bekkhan
|
7-6,6-2
|
12/03 08:00 |
62 |
Groener, Jakob v Hersey, Jake
|
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
12/03 08:00 |
62 |
Kaelin, Yanik v Ben Abdallah, Skander
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/03 08:00 |
62 |
Torralbo-Albos, Marcos v de Bernardis, Alessio
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
12/03 08:00 |
62 |
Tommaso Schold v Arh, Anze
|
7-5,0-6,0-6
|
12/03 08:00 |
62 |
Anker, Peter August v Munafo, Pedro
|
4-6,6-1,2-6
|
12/03 08:00 |
62 |
Benedetti, Giuliano v Louis Van Herck
|
7-6,6-2
|
12/03 08:00 |
62 |
Niv, Benjamin v Gabriele Moghini
|
4-6,7-6,7-5
|
12/03 08:00 |
62 |
Andres F Canovas v Siciliano, Riccardo
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/02 12:00 |
62 |
Catini, Daniele v Kucbel, Filip
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
12/02 12:00 |
62 |
Vito Dell'Elba v Niv, Benjamin
|
4-6,5-7
|
12/02 12:00 |
62 |
Groener, Jakob v Oswald, Jack
|
6-3,6-1
|
12/02 12:00 |
62 |
Di Meo, Andrea v Torralbo-Albos, Marcos
|
6-7,3-6
|
12/02 12:00 |
62 |
Pietro Mugelli v Ben Ali, Mohamed Selim
|
5-7,3-6
|
12/02 12:00 |
62 |
Di Ianni, Ercole v Ivanov, Klim
|
6-2,6-0
|
12/02 09:30 |
62 |
Fekiac, Martin v Tommaso Schold
|
1-6,6-7
|
12/02 09:30 |
62 |
Almeida, Tomas v Benjamin Winter Lopez
|
6-7,1-6
|