11/12 16:00 |
29 |
Bangoura, Sekou v Patrick Kypson
|
5-7,7-5,1-6
|
11/11 18:40 |
28 |
Patino, Luis v Patrick Kypson
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/11 16:00 |
28 |
[447] Bangoura, Sekou v Ornago, Fabrizio
[500] |
7-5,7-6
|
11/10 18:00 |
27 |
Patrick Kypson v Spencer, Wil
|
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
11/10 16:00 |
27 |
Patino, Luis v Haworth, Christopher G
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/10 16:00 |
27 |
Ornago, Fabrizio v Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA
|
7-5,3-6,6-4
|
11/10 16:00 |
27 |
Bangoura, Sekou v Oliver Crawford
|
7-6,6-0
|
11/09 19:10 |
26 |
Spencer, Wil v Zukas, Matias
|
3-6,6-0,7-5
|
11/09 18:10 |
26 |
Ornago, Fabrizio v Paul Jubb
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/09 17:45 |
26 |
Oliver Crawford v Halebian, Alexios
|
6-7,6-3,6-3
|
11/09 17:15 |
26 |
Bangoura, Sekou v Inoue, Haru
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/09 15:00 |
26 |
Ulises Blanch v Patino, Luis
|
5-7,5-7
|
11/09 15:00 |
26 |
Roberto Cid Subervi v Patrick Kypson
|
5-7,7-5,4-6
|
11/09 15:00 |
26 |
Haworth, Christopher G v Mantilla, Felipe
|
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
11/09 15:00 |
26 |
Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA v Lenz, Julian
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/08 15:30 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi v Strong Kirchheimer
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/08 15:30 |
25 |
Haworth, Christopher G v Smith, Raleigh
|
6-0,7-5
|
11/08 15:30 |
25 |
Ross, Gianni v Lenz, Julian
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/08 15:30 |
25 |
Ornago, Fabrizio v Sebastian Korda
|
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
11/08 14:00 |
25 |
Turini, Thales v Oliver Crawford
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/08 14:00 |
25 |
Johns, Collin v Zukas, Matias
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/08 14:00 |
25 |
Riffice, Sam v Mantilla, Felipe
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/08 14:00 |
25 |
Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA v Brooksby, Jenson
|
6-1,5-7,6-1
|
11/07 17:15 |
25 |
Schick, Tyler v Halebian, Alexios
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/07 16:40 |
25 |
Spencer, Wil v Emilio Gomez
|
7-5,7-5
|
11/07 16:40 |
25 |
Inoue, Haru v Sokolovskiy, Mikhail
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/07 16:35 |
25 |
Paul Jubb v Soderlund, Carl
|
1-6,6-2,7-6
|
11/07 15:00 |
25 |
Silverman, Cameron v Patino, Luis
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/07 15:00 |
25 |
Patrick Kypson v Nick Chappell
|
6-4,6-0
|
11/07 15:00 |
25 |
Ulises Blanch v Benitez Chavarriaga, Juan Manuel
|
6-4,6-4
|