12/22 12:45 |
29 |
Fayziev S / Kalovelonis M v Paroulek T / Prihodko O
|
7-5,3-6,10-6
|
12/22 11:45 |
28 |
Manole A V / Tomescu D A v Paroulek T / Prihodko O
|
Walkover
|
12/22 11:00 |
28 |
Fayziev S / Kalovelonis M v Aksu C / Kaya C
|
6-4,6-4
|
12/22 10:15 |
27 |
Kotov P / Strelchenko D v Paroulek T / Prihodko O
|
4-6,3-6
|
12/21 13:00 |
27 |
Fayziev S / Kalovelonis M v Straatsma I / Veldheer M
|
6-2,6-4
|
12/21 11:40 |
27 |
Aksu C / Kaya C v Becuzzi E / Virgili Au
|
6-2,6-2
|
12/20 15:10 |
26 |
Nabiev O / Urinov I v Becuzzi E / Virgili Au
|
3-6,2-6
|
12/20 15:10 |
26 |
Diarra G / Terczynski M v Paroulek T / Prihodko O
|
2-6,3-6
|
12/20 13:40 |
26 |
Aksu C / Kaya C v Niculescu V A / Schuetze C
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/20 13:35 |
26 |
Fayziev S / Kalovelonis M v Ergeneman G / Madaras D N
|
6-3,6-1
|
12/20 11:00 |
26 |
Kargin K / Zorlu C v Kotov P / Strelchenko D
|
1-6,4-6
|
12/18 13:00 |
26 |
Wang J / Yang T-H v Manole A V / Tomescu D A
|
Cancelled
|
11/04 08:45 |
29 |
Diep F / Hidalgo D v Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F / Oliveira C
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/03 10:20 |
28 |
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F / Oliveira C v Kirci K / Statzberger T
|
6-1,3-6,10-4
|
11/03 09:45 |
28 |
Aksu/Turker v Diep F / Hidalgo D
|
6-7,3-6
|
11/02 11:45 |
27 |
Kaczynski K / Krainik P v Kirci K / Statzberger T
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/02 11:35 |
27 |
Diep F / Hidalgo D v Ivanov V / Lysov S
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/02 11:05 |
27 |
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F / Oliveira C v Gore K / Haylaz M
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/02 10:45 |
27 |
Fufygin M / Ratniuk M v Aksu/Turker
|
5-7,6-3,6-10
|
11/01 11:40 |
26 |
Fufygin M / Ratniuk M v Chepelev A / Szintai D
|
6-0,6-2
|
11/01 11:00 |
26 |
Ivanov V / Lysov S v Hoyos Franco A / Johansson-Holm J
|
4-6,6-4,10-4
|
11/01 11:00 |
26 |
Diep F / Hidalgo D v Bolla A / Corino M
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/31 11:25 |
26 |
Kaczynski K / Krainik P v Nejedly P / Suluoglu S
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/31 11:00 |
26 |
Kekez D / Vidak A v Aksu/Turker
|
7-6,6-7,12-14
|
10/31 11:00 |
26 |
Gore K / Haylaz M v Boborykin A / Kiyamov T
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/31 10:40 |
26 |
Butulija B / Vujic S v Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F / Oliveira C
|
3-6,0-6
|
10/14 10:45 |
28 |
Apostol A S / Frunza N v Ursu V / Uzhylovsky V
|
6-4,6-7,10-7
|
10/13 10:57 |
- |
Buehler/Sproch v Diep/Vilardo
|
1-0
|
10/11 11:40 |
26 |
Khachatryan K / Khachatryan Y v Celikbilek A / Haylaz M
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/11 11:15 |
26 |
Mammetgulyyev I / Sentay A v Harajchi A / Ruppli A
|
6-4,6-3
|