10/21 09:15 |
29 |
[183] Basak Eraydin v Anna Bondar
[300] |
2-6,7-5,2-6
|
10/19 13:00 |
28 |
Basak Eraydin v Suvrijn, Jade
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/19 13:00 |
28 |
[365] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Anna Bondar
[300] |
5-7,7-5,2-6
|
10/19 09:00 |
27 |
Mishina, Daria v Suvrijn, Jade
|
3-6,6-2,2-6
|
10/19 09:00 |
27 |
[333] Andrea Gamiz v Anna Bondar
[300] |
6-3,1-6,2-6
|
10/19 09:00 |
27 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
|
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
10/19 09:00 |
27 |
[183] Basak Eraydin v Paula Ormaechea
[273] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/17 14:50 |
26 |
Suvrijn, Jade v Marie Benoit
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/17 12:05 |
26 |
Julia Grabher v Mishina, Daria
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
10/17 11:15 |
26 |
[333] Andrea Gamiz v Komardina, Anastasiya
[136] |
6-1,5-7,6-4
|
10/17 10:10 |
26 |
[183] Basak Eraydin v Irina Fetecau
[428] |
Retired
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
[300] Anna Bondar v Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
[202] |
6-4,7-5
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
[365] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Rosca, Andreea Amalia
[224] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
Saez Larra, Olga v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
Guerrero Alvarez, Eva v Paula Ormaechea
|
3-6,6-2,6-7
|
10/16 14:50 |
25 |
[246] Renata Zarazua v Andrea Gamiz
[333] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/16 14:10 |
25 |
[326] Cabeza-Candela, Estrella v Rosca, Andreea Amalia
[224] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/16 13:35 |
25 |
Lucrezia Stefanini v Anna Bondar
|
4-6,0-6
|
10/16 11:00 |
25 |
Saez Larra, Olga v Horackova, Gabriela
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/16 11:00 |
25 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Luque Moreno, Maria Jose
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/16 11:00 |
25 |
[405] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Paula Ormaechea
[273] |
1-6,0-6
|
10/16 09:30 |
25 |
Molina Megias, Carlota v Komardina, Anastasiya
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/16 09:30 |
25 |
[428] Irina Fetecau v Andreea Mitu
[173] |
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
10/16 09:30 |
25 |
Marina B Ribera v Marie Benoit
|
6-7,1-6
|
10/16 09:30 |
25 |
Alize Lim v Guerrero Alvarez, Eva
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/16 09:30 |
25 |
Basak Eraydin v Sanesi, Gaia
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
Paula Arias Manjon v Mishina, Daria
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
[464] Miriam B Bulgaru v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[365] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
[225] Julia Grabher v Panna Udvardy
[424] |
6-0,6-7,6-3
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
Rebeka Masarova v Suvrijn, Jade
|
7-5,3-6,5-7
|