08/27 11:55 |
54 |
Uryson, Nicolas v Lanz, Timo
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/27 11:30 |
54 |
Louroi Martinez v Fiacan, Stefan
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/27 10:55 |
54 |
Sanson, Maximilien v Kolly, Bastien
|
0-6,1-6
|
08/27 10:45 |
54 |
Mayer, Patrick v Paschetto, Francesco
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/26 10:00 |
54 |
Krattiger, Jesse Paul v Lanz, Timo
|
2-6,6-7
|
08/26 10:00 |
54 |
Borter, Nico v Vialmin, Matteo
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/26 10:00 |
54 |
Damien Wenger v Douglas, Jake
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/26 10:00 |
54 |
Vandendooren, Maxime v Mischa Lanz
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/04 12:10 |
29 |
Johan Nikles v Antoine Bellier
|
4-6,6-2,6-1
|
09/03 14:30 |
28 |
Johan Nikles v Ocleppo, Julian
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
09/03 12:00 |
28 |
Antoine Bellier v Federico Coria
|
7-6,2-6,6-3
|
09/02 15:30 |
27 |
Lipovsek Puches, Tomas v Johan Nikles
|
3-6,6-7
|
09/02 13:25 |
27 |
Ocleppo, Julian v Kekercheni, Filipp
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/02 11:00 |
27 |
Antoine Bellier v Goncalo Oliveira
|
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
09/02 09:00 |
27 |
Varillas, Juan Pablo v Federico Coria
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/01 16:40 |
26 |
Kekercheni, Filipp v Giraldi Requena, Marcos
|
7-5,1-6,6-3
|
09/01 15:45 |
26 |
Antoine Bellier v Rossier, Simeon
|
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
09/01 13:55 |
26 |
Martinez, Mirko v Ocleppo, Julian
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/01 12:00 |
26 |
Lipovsek Puches, Tomas v Perret, Loic
|
6-2,7-5
|
09/01 09:00 |
26 |
Johan Nikles v Echazu, Mauricio
|
6-4,6-7,6-3
|
08/31 10:05 |
26 |
Varillas, Juan Pablo v Portales, Nino
|
6-1,6-2
|
08/31 09:30 |
26 |
Juan Pablo Ficovich v Federico Coria
|
3-6,6-2,3-6
|
08/31 08:00 |
26 |
Ollert, Lukas v Goncalo Oliveira
|
3-6,6-7
|
08/30 15:35 |
25 |
Jacob Kahoun v Rossier, Simeon
|
7-6,6-7,5-7
|
08/30 13:40 |
25 |
Peters, Flemming v Kekercheni, Filipp
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/30 13:35 |
25 |
Harajchi, Aria v Perret, Loic
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/30 13:30 |
25 |
Lazov, Alexander v Martinez, Mirko
|
5-7,5-7
|
08/30 11:10 |
25 |
Rodrigues, Pedro Gabriel v Portales, Nino
|
6-7,4-6
|
08/30 10:50 |
25 |
Marc-Andrea Huesler v Echazu, Mauricio
|
6-1,3-6,5-7
|
08/30 09:45 |
25 |
Lipovsek Puches, Tomas v Kalambay, Jessy
|
6-0,6-2
|