09/14 13:00 |
27 |
Benjamin Pietri v Petrone, Alessandro
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/13 18:15 |
26 |
Mora, Filippo v Andrea Pellegrino
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/13 16:50 |
26 |
Giovanni Fonio v Riccardo Bonadio
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/13 16:20 |
26 |
Leonardi, Filippo v Petrone, Alessandro
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/13 15:00 |
26 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Andrea Guerrieri
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/13 14:55 |
26 |
Guenther, Valentin v Benjamin Pietri
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/13 13:00 |
26 |
[440] Stefanini, Jacopo v Jay Clarke
[306] |
3-6,6-7
|
09/13 13:00 |
26 |
Federico Gaio v Diarra, Gibril
|
7-5,6-7,6-3
|
09/13 13:00 |
26 |
[230] Andrea Vavassori v Fred Simonsson
[294] |
4-6,3-6
|
09/12 14:45 |
25 |
Balzerani, Riccardo v Jay Clarke
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/12 13:00 |
25 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Maccari, Federico
|
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
09/12 13:00 |
25 |
Leonardi, Filippo v Carli, Christian
|
6-4,7-6
|
09/12 13:00 |
25 |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti v Stefanini, Jacopo
|
Retired
|
09/12 13:00 |
25 |
Licciardi, Pietro v Rondoni, Pietro
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
09/12 13:00 |
25 |
Di Meo, Andrea v Fred Simonsson
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/12 13:00 |
25 |
Basso, Andrea v Guenther, Valentin
|
5-7,0-6
|
09/12 13:00 |
25 |
Obert, Adrian v Diarra, Gibril
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/11 14:55 |
25 |
Rizzuti, Giovanni v Andrea Pellegrino
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/11 14:50 |
25 |
Federico Gaio v Wilson Leite
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/11 13:00 |
25 |
Adamson, Alec v Riccardo Bonadio
|
2-6,6-3,5-7
|
09/11 13:00 |
25 |
Giovanni Fonio v Capalbo, Franco
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
09/11 13:00 |
25 |
Andrea Vavassori v Summaria, Corrado
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/11 13:00 |
25 |
Michele Fois v Petrone, Alessandro
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/11 13:00 |
25 |
Spinnato, Daniele v Benjamin Pietri
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/11 13:00 |
25 |
Tommaso Schold v Mora, Filippo
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
09/10 13:00 |
54 |
Capalbo, Franco v Moncagatto, Francesco
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/10 13:00 |
54 |
Umberto Maria Giovannini v Michele Fois
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/10 13:00 |
54 |
Ros, Mattia v Mora, Filippo
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/10 13:00 |
54 |
Adamson, Alec v Ross, Jesse
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/10 13:00 |
54 |
Tommaso Schold v Filippo Giovannini
|
6-4,6-1
|