09/17 13:00 |
25 |
Monteiro, Joao v Semedo, Miguel
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/17 09:00 |
44 |
Graca, Joao v Rafael I Luque
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/17 09:00 |
44 |
Gomes, Miguel v Gabriele Moghini
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/17 09:00 |
44 |
Guardeno, Marc v Coelho, Fabio
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/16 12:00 |
44 |
Almeida, Eduardo Lobo Da Rosa de v Rodeia, Andre
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/16 12:00 |
44 |
Coelho, Fabio v Morais, Eduardo
|
6-0,6-4
|
09/16 12:00 |
44 |
Adan Freire Da Silva v Henderson, Russell
|
6-2,1-6,6-4
|
09/16 12:00 |
44 |
Gurevich, Victor v Banov, Danail
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
09/16 09:00 |
44 |
Gomes, Miguel v Andre, Fernando
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/16 09:00 |
44 |
Ferreira, Goncalo v Gabriele Moghini
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/16 09:00 |
44 |
Torres, Tiago v Brandao, Filipe
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/15 09:30 |
44 |
Roque, Bernardo v Rodeia, Andre
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/15 09:30 |
44 |
Banov, Danail v Stoliar, Illia
|
3-6,6-2,6-3
|
09/15 09:30 |
44 |
Cheraag Bajwa v Gurevich, Victor
|
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
09/15 09:30 |
44 |
Henderson, Russell v Sedeno Nieto, Alejandro
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/15 09:30 |
44 |
Adan Freire Da Silva v Boerma, Pelle
|
6-1,7-5
|
08/27 08:30 |
29 |
[294] Monteiro, Joao v Gil, Fred
[314] |
7-6,6-2
|
08/26 11:00 |
28 |
[294] Monteiro, Joao v Altug Celikbilek
[460] |
6-4,6-4
|
08/26 09:00 |
28 |
Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Gil, Fred
|
5-7,5-7
|
08/25 11:00 |
27 |
Monteiro, Joao v Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/25 10:35 |
27 |
Ryan Peniston v Altug Celikbilek
|
6-0,1-6,3-6
|
08/25 09:00 |
27 |
Yanais Laurent v Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos
|
5-7,1-6
|
08/25 09:00 |
27 |
[314] Gil, Fred v Guez, David
[329] |
6-2,6-4
|
08/24 13:20 |
26 |
Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco v Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/24 12:40 |
26 |
Monteiro, Joao v Jacopo Berrettini
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/24 11:25 |
26 |
Perez Sanz, David v Guez, David
|
5-7,3-6
|
08/24 11:20 |
26 |
Kapach, Ram v Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/24 10:40 |
26 |
Gil, Fred v Tchoutakian, Maxime
|
6-4,7-5
|
08/24 09:00 |
26 |
Corrie, Edward v Ryan Peniston
|
4-6,6-7
|
08/24 09:00 |
26 |
Ryan James Storrie v Altug Celikbilek
|
1-6,4-6
|