08/07 13:50 |
62 |
Saez, Juan Carlos v Benjamin Pietri
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/07 11:15 |
62 |
Graisse, Arnaud v Pauwels, Maxime
|
4-6,6-7
|
08/07 10:40 |
62 |
Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas v Alex Knaff
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/07 10:20 |
62 |
Mubarak Shannan Zayid v Sinclair, Colin
|
6-7,2-6
|
08/07 08:00 |
62 |
van Den Brink, Floris v Charles Broom
|
6-1,4-6,1-6
|
08/07 08:00 |
62 |
Kohl, Cristopher v de Valk, Roy Sarut
|
2-6,6-2,7-6
|
08/07 08:00 |
62 |
Gerritsen, Stephan v Buntsma, Gijs
|
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
08/07 08:00 |
62 |
Navarro, Simon v Dhoe, Benjamin
|
6-1,2-6,4-6
|
08/06 08:00 |
62 |
Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas v Heap, Connor
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/06 08:00 |
62 |
Saez, Juan Carlos v Traskin, Henrik
|
7-5,6-1
|
08/06 08:00 |
62 |
Raphael Calzi v Alex Knaff
|
2-6,0-6
|
08/06 08:00 |
62 |
van Der Horst, Tim v Benjamin Pietri
|
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
08/06 07:30 |
62 |
Mubarak Shannan Zayid v Clavel, Tom
|
7-6,6-1
|
08/06 07:30 |
62 |
Alexis Boureau v Pauwels, Maxime
|
3-6,7-5,2-6
|
08/06 07:30 |
62 |
van Den Brink, Floris v Doering, Mike
|
6-4,6-2
|
08/06 07:30 |
62 |
Allemby, James v Charles Broom
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/06 07:30 |
62 |
Iamachkine, Pedro v Graisse, Arnaud
|
6-0,3-6,5-7
|
08/06 07:30 |
62 |
Buvaysar Gadamauri v Sinclair, Colin
|
3-6,5-7
|
08/06 07:30 |
62 |
Dielen, Liam v Buntsma, Gijs
|
1-6,3-6
|
08/06 07:30 |
62 |
Plaza, Marcelo v de Valk, Roy Sarut
|
5-7,4-6
|
08/06 07:30 |
62 |
Hermans, Mats v Dhoe, Benjamin
|
6-7,3-6
|
08/05 09:30 |
62 |
Damiens, Antoine v Heap, Connor
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
08/05 09:30 |
62 |
Gerritsen, Stephan v Bencic, Brian
|
6-1,6-2
|
08/05 09:30 |
62 |
Vandendooren, Maxime v Clavel, Tom
|
3-6,6-7
|
08/05 09:30 |
62 |
Verstegen, Quin v Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/05 09:30 |
62 |
Lanckohr, Benoit v Pauwels, Maxime
|
1-6,0-6
|
08/05 09:30 |
62 |
Saez, Juan Carlos v Michielssen, Nick
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/05 09:30 |
62 |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella v Benjamin Pietri
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/05 09:30 |
62 |
Nicolas Bruna v Raphael Calzi
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/05 09:30 |
62 |
van Den Brink, Floris v Broekhof, Nick
|
7-5,6-1
|