07/24 09:55 |
25 |
Losbergs, Mikus v Silva, Caio
|
6-3,5-7,2-6
|
07/24 09:25 |
25 |
Saar, Karl Kiur v Matias Franco Descotte
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/24 09:20 |
25 |
Gelhardt, Luca v Tverijonas, Julius
|
7-6,6-2
|
07/24 08:00 |
25 |
Kumar, Sameer v Lebedyn, Alexander
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/23 13:00 |
44 |
Numajiri, Keisuke v Boerma, Pelle
|
5-7,6-4,6-1
|
07/23 13:00 |
44 |
Brydolf, Patrik v Rud, Igor
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/23 10:00 |
44 |
Losbergs, Mikus v Francesco Liucci
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/23 10:00 |
44 |
Ask, Fredrik v Genesen, William
|
2-6,2-6
|
07/23 10:00 |
44 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Hermans, Mats
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/23 10:00 |
44 |
Solberg, Christoffer v von Hindte, Leonard
|
1-6,2-6
|
07/23 07:00 |
44 |
Parts, Robin Erik v Lazdins, Arturs
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/23 07:00 |
44 |
Solberg, Richard v von Hindte, Leonard
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
07/23 07:00 |
44 |
Rud, Igor v Soyfer, Daniel
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/23 07:00 |
44 |
Solberg, Christoffer v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
6-3,7-6
|
07/23 07:00 |
44 |
Boerma, Pelle v Tuomi, Verneri
|
3-6,6-0,6-4
|
07/23 07:00 |
44 |
Brydolf, Patrik v van Der Horst, Tim
|
7-6,7-6
|
07/23 07:00 |
44 |
Numajiri, Keisuke v Hedman, Alex
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/22 15:30 |
44 |
Lima-Perez, Jeremias v Genesen, William
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
07/22 13:00 |
44 |
Sorkin, Boris v Francesco Liucci
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/22 13:00 |
44 |
Khomich, Aleksei v Losbergs, Mikus
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/22 13:00 |
44 |
Gabriele Moghini v Seeman, Johannes
|
7-5,6-1
|
07/22 13:00 |
44 |
Tverijonas, Julius v Tiainen, Hermanni
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/22 10:00 |
44 |
Sakalauskas, Feliksas v Gabriele Maria Noce
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/22 10:00 |
44 |
Parts, Robin Erik v Randpere, Martin Valdo
|
7-6,6-4
|
07/22 07:00 |
44 |
van Der Horst, Tim v Batmanovs, Daniils
|
6-0,7-5
|
07/22 07:00 |
44 |
Virtanen, Panu v Gabriele Moghini
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
07/22 07:00 |
44 |
Apellaniz Napal, Javier v Sorkin, Boris
|
6-7,2-6
|
07/29 22:00 |
29 |
Brizzi, Alberto v Libietis, Mikelis
|
6-7,6-7
|
07/28 22:00 |
28 |
Niklas-Salminen, Patrick v Libietis, Mikelis
|
6-7,4-6
|
07/28 22:00 |
28 |
Grigelis, Laurynas v Brizzi, Alberto
|
4-6,6-7
|