07/24 08:00 |
25 |
Matteo Martineau v van Nieuwenhove, Jonathan
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/24 08:00 |
25 |
Cailleau, Jolan v Gerritsen, Stephan
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/23 11:00 |
44 |
Gabriel P Tumasonis v Naser, Javier
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/23 11:00 |
44 |
Aubone, Franco David v Grunberger, Daniel
|
6-3,6-3
|
07/23 09:30 |
44 |
Gerritsen, Stephan v Borg, Maikel
|
4-6,7-5,6-1
|
07/23 09:30 |
44 |
Tholl, Christophe v Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/23 09:30 |
44 |
Henrik Wiersholm v Daljev, Pavle
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/23 08:00 |
44 |
Pauwels, Maxime v Wojcik, Jakub
|
Retired
|
07/23 08:00 |
44 |
Justin Roberts v Iamachkine, Pedro
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
07/22 16:00 |
44 |
Aubone, Franco David v Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
07/22 15:00 |
44 |
Grunberger, Daniel v Mayer, Patrick
|
3-6,6-1,6-1
|
07/22 12:30 |
44 |
Gabriel P Tumasonis v Hoischen, Lars
|
3-6,7-5,6-1
|
07/22 12:30 |
44 |
Vanhauwe, Robin v Borg, Maikel
|
6-7,1-6
|
07/22 12:30 |
44 |
Tholl, Christophe v Dielen, Liam
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/22 12:30 |
44 |
Henrik Wiersholm v Broekhof, Nick
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/22 12:30 |
44 |
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay v Naser, Javier
|
4-6,5-7
|
07/22 12:30 |
44 |
Daljev, Pavle v Matthew Dellavedova
|
7-6,7-5
|
07/22 11:00 |
44 |
Justin Roberts v Filipovic, Igor
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/22 11:00 |
44 |
Tholl, Robi v Iamachkine, Pedro
|
4-6,0-6
|
07/22 11:00 |
44 |
Wojcik, Jakub v Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
|
7-6,6-3
|
07/22 11:00 |
44 |
Pauwels, Maxime v Michielssen, Nick
|
6-0,6-3
|
07/22 11:00 |
44 |
Louis Van Herck v Loccisano, Benjamin
|
6-2,6-4
|
07/22 11:00 |
44 |
van Den Brink, Floris v Esses, Dane
|
6-2,6-0
|
07/22 09:00 |
44 |
Grunberger, Daniel v Gley, Jacques
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
07/22 08:00 |
44 |
Vanhauwe, Robin v Harwood, Edward
|
7-6,6-1
|
07/22 08:00 |
44 |
Tixhon, David v Hoischen, Lars
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/22 08:00 |
44 |
Raphael Calzi v Daljev, Pavle
|
6-1,3-6,5-7
|
07/22 08:00 |
44 |
Dielen, Liam v Gelade, Philippe
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
07/22 07:00 |
44 |
Filipovic, Igor v Musset, Simon
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/22 07:00 |
44 |
Seurin, Julien v Wojcik, Jakub
|
6-7,3-6
|