05/07 15:15 |
14 |
[241] Grigoriy Lomakin v Rudolf Molleker
[307] |
3-6,3-6
|
05/07 14:50 |
14 |
Jakub Filip v Timo Stodder
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
05/07 14:20 |
14 |
[283] Marek Gengel v Akira Santillan
[422] |
2-6,0-6
|
05/07 12:55 |
14 |
[268] Vitaliy Sachko v Haerteis, Johannes
[386] |
5-7,6-2,6-1
|
05/07 11:45 |
14 |
Bor Artnak v Andrew Paulson
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
05/07 11:40 |
14 |
Daniel Rincon v Petr Brunclik
|
6-1,6-7,7-6
|
05/07 10:20 |
14 |
Hynek Barton v Billy Harris
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/07 10:10 |
14 |
[296] Joao Domingues v Oleg Prihodko
[475] |
4-6,7-5,3-6
|
05/07 09:50 |
14 |
Rikl, Patrik v Alex Rybakov
|
6-7,5-7
|
05/07 08:30 |
14 |
[301] Guido Andreozzi v Manafov, Vladyslav
[105] |
6-2,6-4
|
05/07 08:30 |
14 |
Bolardt, Antonin v Gastao Elias
|
2-6,5-7
|
05/07 08:30 |
14 |
[281] Denis Yevseyev v Martin Damm
[420] |
3-6,2-6
|
07/23 10:10 |
54 |
[407] Torebko, Peter v Sieber, Marc
[439] |
1-6,4-6
|
07/23 08:00 |
54 |
van Rijthoven, Tim v Wang, Tak Khunn
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
07/22 14:10 |
46 |
[482] Dominik Kellovsky v Sieber, Marc
[447] |
3-6,6-7
|
07/22 12:15 |
46 |
Petr Nouza v Stanek, Robin
|
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
07/22 12:00 |
46 |
Torebko, Peter v Avidzba, Alen
|
0-6,7-5,6-4
|
07/22 10:25 |
46 |
Cias, Pawel v van Rijthoven, Tim
|
5-7,5-7
|
07/22 09:55 |
46 |
Wang, Tak Khunn v Moez Echargui
|
6-1,7-5
|
07/22 08:00 |
46 |
Nejedly, Pavel v David Poljak
|
6-2,7-5
|
07/23 12:45 |
54 |
[330] Maxime Chazal v Roman Safiullin
[397] |
7-5,6-4
|
07/23 12:40 |
54 |
Brkic, Tomislav v Jurij Rodionov
|
6-4,6-7,2-6
|
07/23 11:00 |
54 |
Hampel, Lenny v Marek Gengel
|
7-6,6-1
|
07/23 10:30 |
54 |
Sabanov, Matej v Galarza, Juan Ignacio
|
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
07/22 11:30 |
46 |
Jurij Rodionov v Mariano Kestelboim
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/22 11:30 |
46 |
Brkic, Tomislav v Borsos, Gabor
|
6-2,7-6
|
07/22 11:30 |
46 |
Minar, Ivo v Roman Safiullin
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/22 11:30 |
46 |
[330] Maxime Chazal v Matej Vocel
[410] |
0-6,6-1,6-2
|
07/22 09:45 |
46 |
Marek Jaloviec v Sabanov, Matej
|
Walkover
|
07/22 09:20 |
46 |
Marek Gengel v Delic, Mate
|
6-1,6-2
|