09/16 17:00 |
29 |
Brandon Holt v Redlicki, Martin
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
09/15 18:55 |
28 |
Shropshire, Samuel v Brandon Holt
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/15 17:00 |
28 |
Redlicki, Martin v Matej Vocel
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/14 19:10 |
27 |
Matej Vocel v Craig, Henry
|
6-2,1-6,6-3
|
09/14 18:30 |
27 |
Igor Gimenez v Redlicki, Martin
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/14 16:30 |
27 |
Daniel Cukierman v Brandon Holt
|
6-1,4-6,2-6
|
09/14 16:30 |
27 |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran v Shropshire, Samuel
|
4-6,7-5,2-6
|
09/13 18:20 |
26 |
Zachary Svajda v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
0-6,6-2,2-6
|
09/13 18:05 |
26 |
Matej Vocel v Adrian Oetzbach
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/13 18:00 |
26 |
Keegan Smith v Craig, Henry
|
6-7,2-6
|
09/13 17:50 |
26 |
Brandon Holt v Dominik Kellovsky
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/13 16:30 |
26 |
Cozbinov, Alexander v Redlicki, Martin
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/13 16:30 |
26 |
Dubinski, Artur v Igor Gimenez
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/13 16:30 |
26 |
C. Oosterbaan, Paul v Daniel Cukierman
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/13 16:30 |
26 |
Shropshire, Samuel v Sumit Sarkar
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/12 20:30 |
25 |
Daniel Cukierman v Shabaz, Michael
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/12 18:30 |
25 |
Verboven, Laurens v Redlicki, Martin
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/12 18:20 |
25 |
Butts, Skyler v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/12 18:15 |
25 |
Igor Gimenez v Sah, Timothy
|
4-6,6-4,6-1
|
09/12 18:15 |
25 |
Adamson, Alec v Brandon Holt
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/12 16:30 |
25 |
Ignat, Dragos Constantin v Cozbinov, Alexander
|
4-6,0-6
|
09/12 16:30 |
25 |
Osorio, Guilherme Wojciechowski v Keegan Smith
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/12 16:30 |
25 |
Adrian Oetzbach v Li, Jianhui
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/12 16:30 |
25 |
Reis Da Silva, Joao Lucas v Zachary Svajda
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/11 19:30 |
25 |
Brymer, Gage v Craig, Henry
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/11 18:15 |
25 |
Mercier, Tyler v Dominik Kellovsky
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/11 17:50 |
25 |
Matej Vocel v Sonkin, Jeremy
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/11 16:30 |
25 |
Hovhannisyan, Mousheg v Dubinski, Artur
|
6-7,6-4,5-7
|
09/11 16:30 |
25 |
C. Oosterbaan, Paul v Berg, Conor
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/11 16:30 |
25 |
Ianakiev, Milen v Sumit Sarkar
|
3-6,1-6
|