06/24 11:00 |
29 |
Marvin Moeller v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/23 13:10 |
28 |
Nerman Fatic v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/23 12:55 |
28 |
Boehler, Dominik v Marvin Moeller
|
0-6,6-3,3-6
|
06/23 10:30 |
- |
Nerman Fatic v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
2-6,1-5
|
06/23 10:30 |
- |
Boehler, Dominik v Marvin Moeller
|
0-6,6-3,3-5
|
06/22 13:45 |
27 |
Nerman Fatic v Louis Wessels
|
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
06/22 13:45 |
27 |
Bangoura, Sekou v Marvin Moeller
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/22 11:45 |
27 |
von Massow, George v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/22 10:15 |
26 |
Diarra, Gibril v Louis Wessels
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/22 10:10 |
26 |
Kalyuzhnyy, Vadym v Marvin Moeller
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/22 10:05 |
26 |
Bangoura, Sekou v Kocevar-Desman, Tom
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/22 10:00 |
27 |
Matic, Nico v Boehler, Dominik
|
Retired
|
06/22 08:00 |
26 |
[445] Gonzalez, Wilfredo v Dimitar Kuzmanov
[329] |
1-6,0-6
|
06/22 08:00 |
26 |
von Massow, George v Robert Strombachs
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/22 08:00 |
26 |
Nerman Fatic v Matthew Dellavedova
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/21 08:30 |
26 |
Boehler, Dominik v Guenther, Valentin
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/21 08:30 |
26 |
Bergevi, Filip v Matic, Nico
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/20 15:20 |
25 |
Heyman, Christopher v Bergevi, Filip
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/20 14:55 |
25 |
von Hindte, Leonard v Louis Wessels
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/20 13:50 |
25 |
Boehler, Dominik v Freimuth, Jesper Tull
|
6-0,6-4
|
06/20 13:40 |
25 |
Hirschmueller, Christian v Marvin Moeller
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/20 13:25 |
25 |
August Holmgren v Dimitar Kuzmanov
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/20 11:50 |
25 |
von Massow, George v Ruepke, Lukas
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/20 11:45 |
25 |
de Valk, Roy Sarut v Matthew Dellavedova
|
6-7,7-5,0-6
|
06/20 10:50 |
25 |
Nerman Fatic v Niesten, Miliaan
|
6-0,6-7,7-5
|
06/20 10:30 |
- |
de Valk, Roy Sarut v Matthew Dellavedova
|
6-7,7-5,0-5
|
06/19 14:35 |
25 |
Guenther, Valentin v Hoeveler, Leon
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/19 14:35 |
25 |
Guenther, Valentin v Nik Razborsek
|
Cancelled
|
06/19 13:00 |
25 |
Kocevar-Desman, Tom v Press, Frederik
|
Retired
|
06/19 11:40 |
25 |
Kai Wehnelt v Matic, Nico
|
4-6,0-6
|