06/16 14:00 |
26 |
Vega Hernandez, David v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
|
1-6,6-3,3-6
|
06/15 16:35 |
25 |
Crepaldi, Erik v Ibanez Gallego, Alejandro
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/15 16:05 |
25 |
Romero de Avila Senise, Alberto v Artunedo Martinav.
|
5-7,6-4,6-7
|
06/15 15:35 |
25 |
Vega Hernandez, David v Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/15 14:00 |
25 |
Cacao, Tiago v Vilella Martinez, Mario
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/15 14:00 |
25 |
Fermosell, Jaime v Boutillier, Remi
|
6-4,2-6,1-6
|
06/15 14:00 |
25 |
Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco v Deus, Nuno
|
7-5,7-6
|
06/14 17:30 |
25 |
Divar, Carlos v Alberto Barroso Campos
|
6-4,6-1
|
06/14 16:50 |
25 |
Ziganshin, Robert v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/14 15:50 |
25 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Mardones, Bruno
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
06/14 14:30 |
25 |
Hernando Ruano, Jorge v Nielsen, Frederik
|
4-6,6-7
|
06/14 14:00 |
25 |
Silva, Caio v Manrique-Velazquez, Diego-Jose
|
1-6,6-3,6-4
|
06/14 14:00 |
25 |
Pla Malfeito, Jaume v Villacorta-Alonso, Ricardo
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/21 09:30 |
- |
Gomez-Herrera, Carlos v Ojeda Lara, Ricardo
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/20 15:00 |
- |
Steven Diez v Ojeda Lara, Ricardo
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/19 15:30 |
- |
Vega Hernandez, David v Gomez-Herrera, Carlos
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/19 14:00 |
- |
Villacorta-Alonso, Ricardo v Ojeda Lara, Ricardo
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/18 17:30 |
- |
Vega Hernandez, David v Mardones, Bruno
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/18 16:15 |
- |
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto v Munoz-Abreu, Jordi
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/18 15:00 |
- |
Hernando Ruano, Jorge v Steven Diez
|
2-6,5-7
|
06/18 14:30 |
- |
Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo v Villacorta-Alonso, Ricardo
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/17 17:30 |
- |
Nava, Eduardo v Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/17 16:20 |
- |
Luis Lamelas, Manuel v Ojeda Lara, Ricardo
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/17 15:00 |
- |
Vega Hernandez, David v Romero de Avila Senise, Alberto
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/17 14:30 |
- |
Mazon-Hernandez, Rafael v Villacorta-Alonso, Ricardo
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/16 17:30 |
- |
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto v Vallebuona, Duilio
|
6-4,7-5
|
06/16 16:50 |
- |
Mardones, Bruno v Canas Garcia, Juan Pablo
|
Retired
|
06/16 14:20 |
- |
Steven Diez v Vilella Martinez, Mario
|
6-3,2-6,6-3
|
06/16 13:30 |
- |
Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo v Pla Malfeito, Jaume
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/16 13:00 |
- |
Voronin, Dimitriy v Hernando Ruano, Jorge
|
2-6,2-6
|