04/21 18:10 |
29 |
Guarachi Mathison A / Routliffe E v Kenin S / Loeb J
|
6-4,2-6,11-9
|
04/21 01:40 |
28 |
Gleason Q / Kratzer A v Guarachi Mathison A / Routliffe E
|
6-7,4-6
|
04/20 19:00 |
28 |
Kenin S / Loeb J v Eikeri/Neel
|
6-1,7-5
|
04/20 01:35 |
27 |
Cristian J A / Ozaki R v Gleason Q / Kratzer A
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/19 20:30 |
27 |
Chang S / Mueller A v Kenin S / Loeb J
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/19 18:55 |
27 |
Arconada U M / Di Lorenzo F v Eikeri/Neel
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/19 18:50 |
27 |
Rosatello C / Shapatava S v Guarachi Mathison A / Routliffe E
|
6-7,6-3,6-10
|
04/19 00:35 |
26 |
Ianchuk O / Stewart K v Guarachi Mathison A / Routliffe E
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/18 21:15 |
26 |
Bara I M / Soler-Espinosa S v Cristian J A / Ozaki R
|
6-3,3-6,9-11
|
04/18 00:30 |
26 |
Chang S / Mueller A v Schmidt M / Yurovsky R
|
7-5,6-1
|
04/17 21:05 |
26 |
Falconi I /Sanchez M v Kenin S / Loeb J
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/17 20:50 |
26 |
Gleason Q / Kratzer A v Partaud M / Robinson J
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/17 20:15 |
26 |
Eikeri/Neel v Cabrera/Hon
|
7-5,3-6,10-3
|
04/17 19:35 |
26 |
Arconada U M / Di Lorenzo F v Closs M / Nefedova A
|
6-0,6-4
|
04/17 18:25 |
26 |
Rosatello C / Shapatava S v Goncalves P C / Hsu C-Y
|
4-6,6-4,10-4
|
04/24 00:04 |
- |
Bektas E / Marand S v Ahn K / Cabrera L
|
6-3,1-6,0-0
|
04/22 22:00 |
29 |
Bektas E / Marand S v Ahn K / Cabrera L
|
6-3,1-6,10-2
|
04/21 22:00 |
28 |
Arconada U M / Stollar F v Ahn K / Cabrera L
|
7-6,3-6,3-10
|
04/21 20:29 |
- |
Chang S / Kratzer A v Bektas E / Marand S
|
6-7,6-7
|
04/20 22:15 |
- |
Arconada U M / Stollar F v Kania P / Kostova E
|
7-5,5-2
|
04/20 22:00 |
28 |
Chang S / Kratzer A v Bektas E / Marand S
|
6-7,6-7
|
04/20 22:00 |
27 |
Morgina A / Mueller A v Bektas E / Marand S
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/20 22:00 |
27 |
Arconada U M / Stollar F v Kania P / Kostova E
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/19 22:00 |
26 |
Gumulya B / Kobelt M v Goncalves P C / Pella C
|
6-1,4-6,3-10
|
04/19 22:00 |
27 |
Ahn K / Cabrera L v Goncalves P C / Pella C
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/19 22:00 |
27 |
Chang S / Kratzer A v Rompies J / Wong K
|
0-6,7-6,10-7
|
04/19 22:00 |
26 |
Gumulya B / Kobelt M v Brengle M / Loeb J
|
Cancelled
|
04/18 22:00 |
26 |
Boeykens E / Konig P v Arconada U M / Stollar F
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/18 22:00 |
26 |
Rompies J / Wong K v Halbauer E / Kenin S
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/18 22:00 |
26 |
Weinhold A / Whoriskey C v Chang S / Kratzer A
|
1-6,2-6
|