04/09 08:00 |
62 |
Joshua Luck v Jacopo Berrettini
|
6-7,7-6,2-6
|
04/09 08:00 |
62 |
Lechevretel, Louis v Vladyslav Orlov
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/09 08:00 |
62 |
Schwencke Lindqvist, Thomas v Cordonnier, Gregorio
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/09 08:00 |
62 |
Bruna, Esteban v Hochwalt, Tyler
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/09 08:00 |
62 |
Bendeck, Jose Daniel v Kristjan Tamm
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
04/09 08:00 |
62 |
Syromolotov Netrebin, Yuri v Pociej, Ksawery
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/09 08:00 |
62 |
Makzoume, Yacoub v Michael Zhu
|
6-7,1-6
|
04/08 12:30 |
62 |
Patel, Megh Bhargav v Xavier, Rhys
|
Retired
|
04/08 12:30 |
62 |
Smolicki, Mateusz v Lawrence, Erroll
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/08 09:00 |
62 |
Boerma, Pelle v Vladyslav Orlov
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/08 09:00 |
62 |
Hiramatsu, Shinnosuke v Patric Prinoth
|
7-6,6-3
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Du Preez, Ruan v Sebaoun, Leo Julien
|
4-6,5-7
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Hoppe, Tom v Kristjan Tamm
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Blackwell, Thomas v Ren Nakamura
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Pociej, Ksawery v Moura, Hugo
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Guttau, Niklas v Charlos, Tomas
|
5-7,6-1,6-4
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Schager, Alexander v Sardella, Edoardo
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Gruber, Fabian v Makzoume, Yacoub
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
von Hindte, Leonard v Filip Duda
|
1-6,6-3,6-4
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Merino, Alexander v Servien, Thomas
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Kokulewski, Arnold v Jacopo Berrettini
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/08 07:00 |
62 |
Egor Matvievici v Cordonnier, Gregorio
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/03 17:45 |
29 |
Aldin Setkic v Bega, Alessandro
|
7-5,6-4
|
07/02 17:45 |
28 |
Aldin Setkic v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/02 17:45 |
28 |
Oakley, Keelan v Bega, Alessandro
|
1-6,2-6
|
07/01 17:45 |
27 |
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto v Mitjana, Leny
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/01 17:45 |
27 |
Pancaldi, Luca v Bega, Alessandro
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/01 17:45 |
27 |
Aldin Setkic v Frigerio, Lorenzo
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
07/01 17:45 |
27 |
Taweel, Issam Haitham v Oakley, Keelan
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
06/30 19:10 |
26 |
Andrzejczuk, Adrian v Bega, Alessandro
|
3-6,6-4,1-6
|