03/28 08:55 |
25 |
Geukens, Britt v Paulenka, Katyarina
|
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
03/28 07:00 |
25 |
Kruzhkova, Daria v Arshinkova, Petia
|
0-6,6-2,6-3
|
03/28 07:00 |
25 |
[435] Silich, Alina v Valeriya Strakhova
[304] |
6-2,6-4
|
03/28 07:00 |
25 |
Gebriela Mihaylova v Rosenqvist, Julia
|
6-7,3-6
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Anna Kubareva v Zeynep Sonmez
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Urzhumova, Valeriya v Yazgan, Ebru Zeynep
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Ipek Oz v Ponomareva, Mariya
|
6-4,6-0
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Bakaite, Paulina v Kajevic, Ena
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Rosenqvist, Julia v Noi, Yukako
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Coppola, Claudia v Gebriela Mihaylova
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Paulenka, Katyarina v Bursa, Anastasia
|
6-2,6-7,6-4
|
03/26 07:00 |
62 |
Jarlskog, Ida v Alexandrova, Eva
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/25 10:00 |
62 |
Alexandrova, Eva v Oral, Seven
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Kozyreva, Polina v Gebriela Mihaylova
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Zeynep Sonmez v Casteleyn, Emily
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Elizabeth Danailova v Alexandrova, Eva
|
5-7,6-3,1-6
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Sarli, Zeynep Oyku v Noi, Yukako
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Vaneva, Zinovia v Anna Kubareva
|
5-7,4-6
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Yazgan, Ebru Zeynep v Tan, Ece
|
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Ipek Oz v Vulpio, Julia
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Ponomareva, Mariya v Georgieva, Nevena
|
3-6,6-4,6-0
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Lindh Gallagher, Emilie v Bursa, Anastasia
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Coppola, Claudia v Kaya, Balsen
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Hatouka, Yuliya v Paulenka, Katyarina
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Kajevic, Ena v Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Rosenqvist, Julia v Shih, Hsin-Yuan
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/25 07:00 |
62 |
Urzhumova, Valeriya v Shulman, Catherine
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/26 14:00 |
29 |
Sotnikova, Alyona v Zerbone, Jennifer
|
3-6,7-5,6-7
|
06/25 14:00 |
28 |
Zerbone, Jennifer v Berfu Cengiz
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/25 14:00 |
28 |
Daria Lodikova v Sotnikova, Alyona
|
3-6,0-6
|