03/25 07:00 |
29 |
Vandenbulcke, Yannick v Marcora, Roberto
|
3-6,6-2,4-6
|
03/24 07:00 |
28 |
Marcora, Roberto v David Poljak
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/24 07:00 |
28 |
Vandenbulcke, Yannick v Heliovaara, Harri
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/23 08:35 |
27 |
Marcora, Roberto v Kobelt, Peter
|
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
03/23 07:00 |
27 |
Vandenbulcke, Yannick v Kalenichenko, Danylo
|
6-0,6-3
|
03/23 07:00 |
27 |
Pauwels, Maxime v David Poljak
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/23 07:00 |
27 |
Niklas-Salminen, Patrick v Heliovaara, Harri
|
3-6,0-6
|
03/22 10:45 |
26 |
Marcora, Roberto v Lucas Gerch
|
Retired
|
03/22 10:15 |
26 |
Vandenbulcke, Yannick v Elia, Alon
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/22 09:35 |
26 |
Kobelt, Peter v Bulis, Mor
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/22 08:00 |
26 |
David Poljak v Musialek, Alexis
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/22 08:00 |
26 |
Patael, Ben v Pauwels, Maxime
|
6-2,2-6,3-6
|
03/22 08:00 |
26 |
Kolobaev, Nikolay v Heliovaara, Harri
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/22 08:00 |
26 |
Niklas-Salminen, Patrick v Alexis Canter
|
6-4,7-5
|
03/22 08:00 |
26 |
Ovil, Orel v Kalenichenko, Danylo
|
2-6,0-6
|
03/21 12:50 |
25 |
Chepelev, Alexandr v David Poljak
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/21 12:10 |
25 |
Kolobaev, Nikolay v Hasson, Jordan
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/21 12:05 |
25 |
Marcora, Roberto v Elbaz, Shahar
|
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
03/21 11:00 |
25 |
Vandenbulcke, Yannick v Uzhylovsky, Vladimir
|
4-6,6-4,7-5
|
03/21 10:50 |
25 |
Kobelt, Peter v Barkai, Yannai
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/21 10:40 |
25 |
Matias Franco Descotte v Niklas-Salminen, Patrick
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/21 09:40 |
25 |
Luria, Emmanuel v Heliovaara, Harri
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/21 09:25 |
25 |
Ivanov, Vladislav v Musialek, Alexis
|
1-6,6-7
|
03/21 09:25 |
25 |
Mercier, Tyler v Alexis Canter
|
3-6,1-6
|
03/21 09:25 |
25 |
Yshai Oliel v Kalenichenko, Danylo
|
6-2,1-6,6-7
|
03/21 08:00 |
25 |
Zemel, Yankel v Pauwels, Maxime
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
03/21 08:00 |
25 |
Johns, Collin v Bulis, Mor
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/20 09:30 |
25 |
Patael, Ben v Mansdorf, Ron
|
6-1,6-0
|
03/20 08:00 |
25 |
Simon Beaupain v Lucas Gerch
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/20 08:00 |
25 |
Ovil, Orel v Tamar, Gilad
|
6-2,6-0
|