03/05 11:40 |
62 |
Popescu, Anna v Bellahouel, Sihem
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/05 11:40 |
62 |
Orange, Margaux v Emeline Dartron
|
1-6,6-3,5-7
|
03/05 11:30 |
62 |
Rosnowska, Anastazja v Diane Parry
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/05 11:25 |
62 |
Proese, Natalie v Brun, Agnes
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/05 10:00 |
62 |
Puppendahl, Linda v Lo Presti, Justine
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/05 10:00 |
62 |
Oleksandra Oliynykova v Bizet, Natea
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/05 10:00 |
62 |
Kommer, Franziska v Demel, Pauline
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/05 10:00 |
62 |
Sireix, Camille v Pysson, Justine
|
3-6,1-6
|
03/04 17:20 |
62 |
Rosnowska, Anastazja v Iglesias Prieto, Isabel
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/04 16:55 |
62 |
Bourbotte, Zoe v Diane Parry
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/04 15:55 |
62 |
Bellahouel, Sihem v Ramskogler, Nadja
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/04 15:25 |
62 |
Orange, Margaux v Cheli, Camille
|
7-5,6-0
|
03/04 14:40 |
62 |
Popescu, Anna v Julie Belgraver
|
3-6,6-1,7-6
|
03/04 14:20 |
62 |
Marie Villet v Emeline Dartron
|
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
03/04 13:55 |
62 |
Dury, Mathilde v Demel, Pauline
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/04 13:45 |
62 |
Kommer, Franziska v Tutunaru, Luminita
|
1-6,6-3,6-3
|
03/04 12:45 |
62 |
Puppendahl, Linda v de Samucewicz, Victoire
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/04 12:40 |
62 |
Pysson, Justine v Margaux Maquet
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/04 12:05 |
62 |
Colard, Juliette v Lo Presti, Justine
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/04 11:50 |
62 |
Sireix, Camille v Lebesheva, Darya
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
03/04 10:00 |
62 |
Bizet, Natea v Halilovic, Iris
|
6-4,0-6,7-5
|
03/04 10:00 |
62 |
Fayard, Juline v Brun, Agnes
|
2-6,6-4,0-6
|
03/04 10:00 |
62 |
Oleksandra Oliynykova v Charles, Juliette
|
6-2,6-4
|
03/04 10:00 |
62 |
Proese, Natalie v Lollia, Mathilde
|
1-6,6-3,7-6
|
03/03 16:45 |
62 |
Helena Stevic v Diane Parry
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
03/03 16:15 |
62 |
Garrigues, Coralie v Emeline Dartron
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/03 15:10 |
62 |
Rosnowska, Anastazja v Azziz, Rania
|
6-1,6-7,6-4
|
03/03 15:05 |
62 |
Bellahouel, Sihem v Ligay, Polina
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/03 14:50 |
62 |
Marie, Laura v Cheli, Camille
|
3-6,6-4,1-6
|
03/03 13:55 |
62 |
Glaude, Laure Line v Marie Villet
|
1-6,3-6
|