02/24 13:55 |
25 |
Louis Tessa v Andrea Guerrieri
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/24 12:25 |
25 |
Arreche, Nicolas Alberto v Hossam, Karim
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/24 11:45 |
25 |
Laslo Djere v Elliot Benchetrit
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
02/24 10:05 |
25 |
Sumit Nagal v Perez Sanz, David
|
7-5,6-4
|
02/24 08:30 |
25 |
Malla, Bastian v Federico Coria
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/24 08:30 |
25 |
Riccardo Bonadio v Mensurado, Vasco
|
7-5,4-6,5-7
|
02/24 08:30 |
25 |
Zhurbin, Alexander v Linzer, Michael
|
3-6,2-6
|
02/24 08:30 |
25 |
Sousa, Pedro v Kim, Cheong Hwi
|
6-1,6-0
|
02/24 08:30 |
25 |
Trusendi, Walter v Brunner, Pascal
|
7-6,6-0
|
02/23 15:20 |
25 |
Turini, Thales v Jotovski, Tomislav
|
6-7,1-6
|
02/23 14:00 |
25 |
Mariano Kestelboim v Ahouda, Amine
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/23 14:00 |
25 |
Santanna, B. v Tinelli, Matteo
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/23 08:30 |
25 |
Bortolotti, Marco v Munoz-Abreu, Jordi
|
7-5,2-6,6-4
|
02/23 08:30 |
25 |
Campo, Antonio v Saavedra-Corvalan, Cristobal
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/22 11:00 |
62 |
Mensurado, Vasco v Oumaouche, Rayane
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/22 11:00 |
62 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Ornago, Fabrizio
|
7-5,6-3
|
02/22 11:00 |
62 |
Ahouda, Amine v Grandon Diaz, Cristobal
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/22 08:30 |
62 |
Solberg, Christoffer v Louis Tessa
|
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
02/22 08:30 |
62 |
Trusendi, Walter v Restifo, Arnaud
|
6-0,6-0
|
02/22 08:30 |
62 |
Gabrieli, Tommaso v Tinelli, Matteo
|
5-7,4-6
|
02/22 08:30 |
62 |
Santanna, B. v Brooklyn, Matthew
|
6-2,6-1
|
02/22 08:30 |
62 |
Campo, Antonio v Turchetti, Nicolo
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/21 11:00 |
62 |
Albertoni, Davide v Grandon Diaz, Cristobal
|
6-4,1-6,5-7
|
02/21 11:00 |
62 |
Oumaouche, Rayane v Mercuri, Fabio
|
0-6,6-3,6-4
|
02/21 11:00 |
62 |
Ahouda, Amine v Nunez, Pablo
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/21 11:00 |
62 |
Trusendi, Walter v Beccuzzi, Enrico
|
6-0,6-1
|
02/21 10:30 |
62 |
Solberg, Christoffer v Longo, Michele
|
6-1,6-0
|
02/21 10:30 |
62 |
Arvidsson Ehn, Jakob v Louis Tessa
|
0-6,2-6
|
02/21 08:30 |
62 |
Campo, Antonio v Trocker, Moritz
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/21 08:30 |
62 |
Cancel, Thibault v Ornago, Fabrizio
|
1-6,6-4,6-7
|