02/25 12:00 |
29 |
Muchova, Karolina v Harriet Dart
|
6-7,2-6
|
02/24 14:00 |
28 |
Muchova, Karolina v Zanevska, Maryna
|
Retired
|
02/24 12:00 |
28 |
Chloe Paquet v Harriet Dart
|
0-6,3-6
|
02/23 18:40 |
27 |
Harriet Dart v Minella, Mandy
|
1-6,6-1,6-4
|
02/23 16:15 |
27 |
Monova, Polina v Muchova, Karolina
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
02/23 14:05 |
27 |
Jesika Maleckova v Chloe Paquet
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
02/23 12:00 |
27 |
Zanevska, Maryna v Camilla Rosatello
|
7-5,6-3
|
02/22 18:00 |
26 |
Monova, Polina v Manon Arcangioli
|
6-2,6-1
|
02/22 16:15 |
26 |
Camilla Rosatello v Ayla Aksu
|
6-4,6-0
|
02/22 15:30 |
26 |
Jorovic, Ivana v Chloe Paquet
|
1-6,6-7
|
02/22 13:40 |
26 |
Minella, Mandy v Rueffer, Lena
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/22 13:40 |
26 |
Zanevska, Maryna v Urszula Radwanska
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
02/22 12:00 |
26 |
Zaja, Anna v Harriet Dart
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/22 12:00 |
26 |
Paar, Laura-Ioana v Jesika Maleckova
|
3-6,1-6
|
02/22 12:00 |
26 |
Muchova, Karolina v Sadikovic, Amra
|
6-1,6-2
|
02/21 18:05 |
25 |
Di Giuseppe, Martina v Minella, Mandy
|
4-6,7-6,6-7
|
02/21 16:25 |
25 |
Monova, Polina v Koelzer, Romy
|
6-1,6-3
|
02/21 16:25 |
25 |
Rueffer, Lena v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
|
7-6,6-2
|
02/21 14:20 |
25 |
Harriet Dart v Piter, Katarzyna
|
6-1,7-6
|
02/21 13:55 |
25 |
Zaja, Anna v Diana Marcinkevica
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
02/21 13:40 |
25 |
Anastasia Potapova v Paar, Laura-Ioana
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
02/21 12:00 |
25 |
Sadikovic, Amra v Ruse, Elena-Gabriela
|
6-3,7-5
|
02/21 12:00 |
25 |
Simona Waltert v Manon Arcangioli
|
7-5,2-6,3-6
|
02/20 18:00 |
25 |
Natalia Siedliska v Urszula Radwanska
|
6-2,2-6,1-6
|
02/20 15:30 |
25 |
Krejsova, Petra v Jesika Maleckova
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/20 14:50 |
25 |
Zanevska, Maryna v Marie Benoit
|
7-5,6-2
|
02/20 13:45 |
25 |
Akgul Amanmuradova v Jorovic, Ivana
|
3-6,1-6
|
02/20 13:40 |
25 |
Chloe Paquet v Kathinka Von Deichmann
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
02/20 12:00 |
25 |
Camilla Rosatello v Tayisiya Morderger
|
6-1,7-6
|
02/20 12:00 |
25 |
Muchova, Karolina v Saez Larra, Olga
|
7-6,6-2
|