02/19 14:40 |
44 |
Tayisiya Morderger v Polina Leykina
|
6-0,6-4
|
02/19 14:30 |
44 |
Paar, Laura-Ioana v Vrljic, Ana
|
6-4,6-0
|
02/19 13:15 |
44 |
Jesika Maleckova v Gerlach, Katharina
|
6-3,6-0
|
02/19 12:45 |
44 |
Camilla Rosatello v Pemra Ozgen
|
6-2,7-6
|
02/19 11:10 |
44 |
Sarah Beth Grey v Marie Benoit
|
5-7,1-6
|
02/19 10:45 |
44 |
Di Giuseppe, Martina v Piter, Katarzyna
|
5-7,3-6
|
02/19 09:00 |
44 |
Manon Arcangioli v Mestach, An Sophie
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/19 09:00 |
44 |
Harriet Dart v Akgul Amanmuradova
|
6-0,3-6,6-2
|
02/18 17:00 |
44 |
Jesika Maleckova v Ekaterina Kazionova
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Arlinda Rushiti v Polina Leykina
|
6-7,3-6
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Vrljic, Ana v Frolova, Anastasia
|
6-1,2-6,6-1
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Zimmermann, Kimberley v Paar, Laura-Ioana
|
6-4,6-7,4-6
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Gerlach, Katharina v Kolodziejova, Miriam
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Heise, Priscilla v Pemra Ozgen
|
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Camilla Rosatello v Iva Primorac
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Shapatava, Sofia v Sarah Beth Grey
|
4-6,1-6
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Chantal Sauvant v Marie Benoit
|
3-6,1-6
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Tess Sugnaux v Piter, Katarzyna
|
4-6,6-4,5-7
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Di Giuseppe, Martina v Lara Schmidt
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Manon Arcangioli v Picard, Philippine
|
6-0,6-1
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Alexandra Vecic v Mestach, An Sophie
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Harriet Dart v Barritza, Karen
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu v Akgul Amanmuradova
|
4-6,3-6
|
02/17 09:30 |
44 |
Heimen, Dana v Alexandra Vecic
|
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
02/17 09:30 |
44 |
Mihalikova, Tereza v Iva Primorac
|
6-7,6-7
|
02/17 09:30 |
44 |
Hering, Katharina v Lara Schmidt
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/17 09:30 |
44 |
Arlinda Rushiti v Schaeder, Laura
|
7-5,6-3
|
02/17 09:30 |
44 |
Ekaterina Kazionova v Lechemia, Elixane
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/17 09:30 |
44 |
Tess Sugnaux v Matvienko, Lisa
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/17 09:30 |
44 |
Barritza, Karen v Polina Bakhmutkina
|
6-4,5-7,7-5
|