12/03 17:00 |
29 |
[140] Erika Andreeva v Marina Bassols Ribera
[145] |
5-7,6-7
|
12/02 17:50 |
28 |
[145] Marina Bassols Ribera v Alize Cornet
[118] |
6-4,6-2
|
12/02 15:00 |
28 |
[140] Erika Andreeva v Heather Watson
[166] |
6-7,7-5,6-0
|
12/01 17:35 |
27 |
Marina Bassols Ribera v Anastasija Sevastova
|
2-6,7-6,6-4
|
12/01 16:00 |
27 |
[118] Alize Cornet v Clara Tauson
[85] |
6-3,6-4
|
12/01 13:00 |
27 |
[140] Erika Andreeva v Ella Seidel
[194] |
6-4,7-5
|
12/01 12:00 |
27 |
Heather Watson v Jessika Ponchet
|
Walkover
|
11/30 18:55 |
26 |
[191] Katarzyna Kawa v Clara Tauson
[85] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/30 15:30 |
26 |
Anastasija Sevastova v Dayana Yastremska
|
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
Anastasija Sevastova v Dayana Yastremska
|
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
11/30 12:35 |
26 |
[124] Jessika Ponchet v Elsa Jacquemot
[162] |
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
11/30 11:00 |
26 |
[194] Ella Seidel v Anna-Lena Friedsam
[112] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/29 18:40 |
26 |
[145] Marina Bassols Ribera v Ekaterina Reyngold
[479] |
6-3,6-2
|
11/29 17:05 |
25 |
[315] Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Clara Tauson
[85] |
2-6,4-6
|
11/29 15:50 |
26 |
[392] Alina Charaeva v Heather Watson
[166] |
2-6,1-6
|
11/29 15:00 |
25 |
Sarah Iliev v Katarzyna Kawa
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/29 13:45 |
26 |
[118] Alize Cornet v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[122] |
6-1,2-6,6-1
|
11/29 11:00 |
26 |
[138] Celine Naef v Erika Andreeva
[140] |
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
11/28 19:25 |
25 |
[162] Elsa Jacquemot v Rebecca Peterson
[108] |
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
11/28 18:20 |
25 |
[150] Tereza Martincova v Jessika Ponchet
[124] |
4-6,6-1,5-7
|
11/28 17:30 |
25 |
[158] Zeynep Sonmez v Ella Seidel
[194] |
1-6,0-6
|
11/28 17:00 |
25 |
Anastasija Sevastova v Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
6-7,6-2,6-1
|
11/28 16:00 |
25 |
[252] Berfu Cengiz v Anna-Lena Friedsam
[112] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/28 15:25 |
25 |
[181] Timea Babos v Heather Watson
[166] |
5-7,0-6
|
11/28 14:00 |
25 |
[168] Ekaterina Vl. Makarova v Dayana Yastremska
[106] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/28 12:00 |
25 |
[196] Elvina Kalieva v Ekaterina Reyngold
[479] |
5-7,5-7
|
11/28 09:00 |
25 |
Elvina Kalieva v Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona
|
Cancelled
|
11/27 20:10 |
25 |
[118] Alize Cornet v Cagla Buyukakcay
[319] |
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
11/27 18:35 |
25 |
[97] Oceane Dodin v Alina Charaeva
[392] |
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
11/27 17:00 |
25 |
[331] Susan Bandecchi v Erika Andreeva
[140] |
3-6,4-6
|