09/25 16:00 |
29 |
[234] Nicolas Kicker v Mariano Navone
[333] |
7-5,6-3
|
09/24 16:30 |
28 |
[231] Diaz Acosta, Facundo v Nicolas Kicker
[234] |
7-6,6-7,4-6
|
09/24 14:30 |
28 |
[120] Facundo Bagnis v Mariano Navone
[333] |
3-6,3-6
|
09/23 21:00 |
27 |
[234] Nicolas Kicker v Renzo Olivo
[171] |
6-2,6-0
|
09/23 18:30 |
27 |
[187] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Mariano Navone
[333] |
2-6,6-7
|
09/23 16:25 |
27 |
[231] Diaz Acosta, Facundo v Yannick Hanfmann
[170] |
6-1,7-6
|
09/23 14:30 |
27 |
[250] Hernan Casanova v Facundo Bagnis
[120] |
3-6,3-6
|
09/22 19:40 |
26 |
[333] Mariano Navone v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[119] |
6-1,7-6
|
09/22 18:05 |
26 |
[102] Juan Pablo Varillas v Diaz Acosta, Facundo
[231] |
Retired
|
09/22 15:35 |
26 |
[187] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Juan Bautista Otegui
[465] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
09/22 15:30 |
26 |
[234] Nicolas Kicker v Facundo Juarez
[346] |
6-3,6-1
|
09/22 15:05 |
26 |
Lautaro Midon v Renzo Olivo
|
7-5,3-6,6-7
|
09/22 13:00 |
26 |
[279] Pol M Tiffon v Yannick Hanfmann
[170] |
6-3,5-7,3-6
|
09/22 13:00 |
26 |
[204] Andrea Collarini v Hernan Casanova
[250] |
4-6,5-7
|
09/22 13:00 |
26 |
[209] Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Facundo Bagnis
[120] |
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
09/21 19:20 |
25 |
[219] Dmitry Popko v Juan Bautista Otegui
[465] |
0-6,2-6
|
09/21 18:55 |
25 |
[213] Francisco Comesana v Yannick Hanfmann
[170] |
Retired
|
09/21 18:55 |
25 |
[102] Juan Pablo Varillas v Nicolas Alvarez
[298] |
5-7,6-4,6-3
|
09/20 22:05 |
25 |
[460] Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
[119] |
2-6,0-6
|
09/20 19:45 |
25 |
[187] Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Genaro Alberto Olivieri
[255] |
7-6,6-3
|
09/20 19:10 |
25 |
[487] Franco Emanuel Egea v Pol M Tiffon
[279] |
4-6,6-2,0-6
|
09/20 19:05 |
25 |
[231] Diaz Acosta, Facundo v Matias Franco Descotte
[470] |
Retired
|
09/20 17:25 |
25 |
[187] Orlando Luz v Facundo Bagnis
[120] |
2-6,4-6
|
09/20 17:10 |
25 |
[250] Hernan Casanova v Juan Pablo Paz
[390] |
6-3,6-1
|
09/20 16:45 |
25 |
[144] Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Nicolas Kicker
[234] |
1-6,1-6
|
09/20 15:05 |
25 |
[159] Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA v Andrea Collarini
[204] |
6-4,1-6,4-6
|
09/20 15:00 |
25 |
[333] Mariano Navone v Gonzalo Villanueva
[276] |
7-6,6-3
|
09/20 14:55 |
25 |
Ignacio Monzon v Lautaro Midon
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/20 13:00 |
25 |
[350] Roman A Burruchaga v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
[209] |
6-7,2-6
|
09/20 13:00 |
25 |
Alex Barrena v Renzo Olivo
|
6-7,0-6
|