01/11 08:15 |
26 |
[291] Moraing, Mats v Lloyd Harris
[212] |
1-6,3-6
|
01/11 07:00 |
26 |
[346] Evgeny Donskoy v Yasutaka Uchiyama
[307] |
6-4,7-6
|
01/11 06:50 |
26 |
[260] Daniel Michalski v Stefano Travaglia
[309] |
7-6,7-6
|
01/11 06:10 |
26 |
[302] Benjamin Hassan v Tennys Sandgren
[265] |
3-6,6-1,6-7
|
01/11 05:30 |
26 |
[145] Dennis Novak v Valentin Royer
[330] |
6-2,6-3
|
01/11 04:20 |
26 |
[264] Marek Gengel v Michael Geerts
[254] |
2-6,7-6,7-5
|
01/11 03:00 |
26 |
[396] Jason Jung v Beibit Zhukayev
[313] |
6-4,7-6
|
01/11 03:00 |
26 |
[343] Gunneswaran, Prajnesh v Arthur Cazaux
[382] |
7-6,6-7,3-6
|
01/10 07:10 |
25 |
[309] Stefano Travaglia v Arnaboldi, Andrea
[338] |
6-7,7-5,6-3
|
01/10 06:50 |
25 |
[260] Daniel Michalski v Shintaro Mochizuki
[319] |
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
01/10 06:15 |
25 |
Kasidit Samrej v Lloyd Harris
|
1-6,2-6
|
01/10 05:25 |
25 |
[298] Denis Yevseyev v Evgeny Donskoy
[346] |
4-6,6-7
|
01/10 04:45 |
25 |
[259] Sho Shimabukuro v Jason Jung
[396] |
4-6,1-6
|
01/10 04:45 |
25 |
[302] Benjamin Hassan v Alafia Ayeni
[409] |
7-5,7-5
|
01/10 03:55 |
25 |
[307] Yasutaka Uchiyama v Kacper Zuk
[243] |
6-2,6-1
|
01/10 03:00 |
25 |
[376] Giovanni Fonio v Arthur Cazaux
[382] |
4-6,4-6
|
01/10 03:00 |
25 |
[145] Dennis Novak v Henri Squire
[341] |
6-3,7-6
|
01/10 03:00 |
25 |
[330] Valentin Royer v Billy Harris
[353] |
Retired
|
01/09 09:45 |
25 |
[286] Dan Added v Tennys Sandgren
[265] |
6-2,6-7,4-6
|
01/09 08:25 |
25 |
[237] Zdenek Kolar v Gunneswaran, Prajnesh
[343] |
3-6,3-6
|
01/09 08:10 |
25 |
[394] Mukund Sasikumar v Moraing, Mats
[289] |
4-6,4-6
|
01/09 07:50 |
25 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
|
7-6,7-6
|
01/09 07:10 |
25 |
Kovapitukted, Palaphoom v Michael Geerts
|
1-6,3-6
|
01/09 06:45 |
25 |
[264] Marek Gengel v Hiroki Moriya
[274] |
6-1,6-2
|
01/09 05:45 |
19 |
[375] Stuart Parker v Jason Jung
[382] |
3-6,5-7
|
01/09 05:10 |
19 |
[433] Alafia Ayeni v Lucas Pouille
[380] |
Retired
|
01/09 04:40 |
19 |
[430] Omni Kumar v Arthur Cazaux
[381] |
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
01/09 03:00 |
19 |
[397] Yuta Shimizu v Giovanni Fonio
[393] |
6-4,2-6,5-7
|
01/09 03:00 |
19 |
[438] Maximus Jones v Evgeny Donskoy
[387] |
2-6,2-6
|
01/09 03:00 |
19 |
[357] Henri Squire v Vladyslav Orlov
[392] |
4-6,7-5,7-6
|