05/02 08:55 |
25 |
Murphy, Brandon v Alexis Canter
|
5-7,6-7
|
05/01 11:05 |
19 |
Joshua Goodger v Sean Hodkin
|
7-6,6-2
|
05/01 10:50 |
19 |
Onuma, Yujiro v Freddy Blaydes
|
0-6,4-6
|
05/01 10:45 |
19 |
Louis Bowden v Joe Tyler
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/01 10:35 |
19 |
Ioannis Xilas v Ali Habib
|
7-5,4-6,8-10
|
05/01 09:00 |
19 |
Ben Jones v Tiran Sanghera
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/01 09:00 |
19 |
Issei Okamura v Ryan James Storrie
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/01 08:55 |
19 |
Max Benaim v Alexis Canter
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/30 09:30 |
29 |
[474] August Holmgren v Lucas Poullain
[464] |
7-6,7-6
|
04/29 09:00 |
28 |
[230] Giles Hussey v Lucas Poullain
[464] |
6-7,0-6
|
04/29 09:00 |
28 |
[474] August Holmgren v Daniel Little
[432] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/28 13:05 |
27 |
Lucas Poullain v Alec Deckers
|
6-4,6-7,6-3
|
04/28 12:30 |
27 |
[414] Christian Sigsgaard v August Holmgren
[474] |
5-7,4-6
|
04/28 11:30 |
- |
Lucas Poullain v Alec Deckers
|
6-4,6-7,5-3
|
04/28 10:35 |
27 |
Millen Hurrion v Giles Hussey
|
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
04/28 10:30 |
27 |
George Loffhagen v Daniel Little
|
2-6,7-6,3-6
|
04/27 14:05 |
26 |
[346] Clement Chidekh v Christian Sigsgaard
[414] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/27 13:55 |
26 |
Alec Deckers v Stuart Parker
|
6-1,6-4
|
04/27 12:30 |
26 |
Lucas Poullain v Yusuke Takahashi
|
6-4,2-6,6-0
|
04/27 12:30 |
26 |
Luca Castelnuovo v George Loffhagen
|
2-6,5-7
|
04/27 11:40 |
26 |
Matthew Dellavedova v August Holmgren
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/27 11:30 |
26 |
Millen Hurrion v Johannes Ingildsen
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
04/27 11:10 |
26 |
Alexandre Reco v Daniel Little
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/27 11:05 |
26 |
[230] Giles Hussey v Daniel Cox
[404] |
6-0,2-6,7-5
|
04/26 14:30 |
25 |
Murphy, Brandon v Yusuke Takahashi
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/26 13:40 |
25 |
Clement Chidekh v Ryan James Storrie
|
7-6,7-6
|
04/26 13:05 |
25 |
Jules Marie v Luca Castelnuovo
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/26 12:35 |
25 |
Alex Knaff v George Loffhagen
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/26 12:05 |
25 |
Johannes Ingildsen v Patrick Brady
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/26 12:05 |
25 |
[432] Daniel Little v Perez, Alfredo
[242] |
3-6,6-3,7-6
|