08/17 15:15 |
28 |
Cortez Llorca/M Z D Reales v Abbagnato/Paukstyte
|
7-6,6-1
|
08/16 16:40 |
27 |
Lindh/Vlasselaer v Charaeva/Glushko
|
4-6,5-7
|
08/16 15:30 |
27 |
Cortez Llorca/M Z D Reales v Sande/Losciale
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/16 15:20 |
27 |
Abbagnato/Paukstyte v Bozovic/Garcia-Perez
|
7-6,6-4
|
08/15 17:00 |
26 |
Cortez Llorca/M Z D Reales v Gomez J G / Gomez L
|
6-4,6-0
|
08/15 16:40 |
26 |
Abbagnato/Paukstyte v Genovese/Yamaguchi
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/15 16:20 |
26 |
Cavalle-Reimers Y / Cervino Ruiz C v Charaeva/Glushko
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/15 15:00 |
26 |
Matsuda/Reguer v Berecoechea/P Saavedra
|
5-7,6-7
|
08/15 15:00 |
26 |
Jorge/Jorge v Lindh/Vlasselaer
|
Cancelled
|
08/15 14:55 |
26 |
Giessler/Liu v Lindh/Vlasselaer
|
6-4,2-6,7-10
|
08/15 10:00 |
26 |
Koussenkova/Pirtac v Bozovic/Garcia-Perez
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/15 09:55 |
26 |
Sande/Losciale v Hinojosa Gomez/Navarro
|
6-1,7-5
|
08/19 16:15 |
29 |
Mateas/Rus v Cavalle-Reimers Y / Cortez Llorca L
|
6-4,5-7,10-7
|
08/19 13:30 |
28 |
Cavalle-Reimers Y / Cortez Llorca L v Herazo Gonzalez/Zhu
|
Retired
|
08/19 13:30 |
28 |
Bhosale/Osborne v Mateas/Rus
|
3-6,0-6
|
08/18 14:30 |
27 |
Bavisetti/Berecoechea v H Gonzalez/Zhu
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/18 14:25 |
27 |
Huqi G-Encinas/Navarro v Cavalle-Reimers Y / Cortez Llorca L
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/18 14:25 |
27 |
Mateas/Rus v Hinojosa Gomez/Ozeki
|
6-0,7-6
|
08/18 14:25 |
27 |
Bhosale/Osborne v Eraydin/Takayama
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/17 14:50 |
26 |
Benito/Pereira De Aguiar v Eraydin/Takayama
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/17 13:45 |
26 |
P Saavedra/Peyre v H G Encinas/Navarro
|
5-7,2-6
|
08/17 13:30 |
26 |
Bouzas Maneiro/Marti v Cavalle-Reimers Y / Cortez Llorca L
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/17 12:25 |
26 |
Bavisetti/Berecoechea v Kivity/Mor
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/21 16:00 |
29 |
Carrillo Marin/Mikulskyte v Lee/Yashina
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/20 16:00 |
28 |
Barnett/Pigossi v Lee/Yashina
|
0-6,3-6
|
08/20 10:00 |
28 |
Carrillo Marin/Mikulskyte v Lindh/Zhu
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/19 17:00 |
27 |
A Gomez/Saner v Carrillo Marin/Mikulskyte
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/19 17:00 |
27 |
Arakawa H / Muramatsu C v Barnett/Pigossi
|
1-6,7-5,7-10
|
08/19 16:50 |
27 |
Cavalle-Reimers Y / Cervino Ruiz C v Lee/Yashina
|
4-6,1-6
|
08/19 15:00 |
27 |
B Ribera/Cabaj Awad v Lindh/Zhu
|
4-6,3-6
|