10/19 15:50 |
26 |
Ryan Nijboer v Altug Celikbilek
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/19 15:40 |
26 |
Francesco Ferrari v Gijs Brouwer
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/19 15:35 |
26 |
Michiel de Krom v Giorgio Ricca
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/19 14:00 |
26 |
Jelle Sels v Kolisnyk, Olexiy
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/19 14:00 |
26 |
Perez Sanz, David v Osama, Mazen
|
6-4,2-6,6-0
|
10/19 14:00 |
26 |
Ghorbel, Anis v David Jorda Sanchis
|
6-3,7-5
|
10/19 14:00 |
26 |
[425] Andrzejczuk, Adrian v Joao Menezes
[495] |
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
10/18 18:10 |
25 |
David Jorda Sanchis v de Bakker, Thiemo
|
3-6,6-4,6-1
|
10/18 17:30 |
25 |
Kolisnyk, Olexiy v Torres, Richard
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/18 17:15 |
25 |
Jelle Sels v Aliaksandr Liaonenka
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/18 16:50 |
25 |
van Den Brink, Floris v Joao Menezes
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/18 16:30 |
25 |
Ghorbel, Anis v Najib, Fakih
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/18 16:00 |
25 |
Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo v Bothwell, Peter
|
Retired
|
10/18 15:45 |
25 |
Lucas Renard v Gijs Brouwer
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/18 15:10 |
25 |
Antonio Massara v Andrzejczuk, Adrian
|
1-6,7-6,4-6
|
10/18 15:00 |
25 |
Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco v Altug Celikbilek
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/18 14:00 |
25 |
Osama, Mazen v Yuksel, Anil
|
6-4,4-6,7-5
|
10/18 14:00 |
25 |
David Pichler v Michiel de Krom
|
5-7,0-6
|
10/18 14:00 |
25 |
Di Falco, Laerte v Ryan Nijboer
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/17 14:00 |
25 |
Francesco Ferrari v Khotkov, Oleg
|
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
10/17 14:00 |
25 |
[310] Perez Sanz, David v Oleg Prihodko
[442] |
7-5,6-1
|
10/17 14:00 |
25 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Taweel, Issam Haitham
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/17 14:00 |
25 |
Giorgio Ricca v Quinti, Adriano
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/16 16:30 |
44 |
Torres, Richard v Bilic, Ante
|
Retired
|
10/16 16:30 |
44 |
Lucas Renard v Broekhof, Nick
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/16 14:00 |
44 |
Francesco Ferrari v Narcisi, Luca
|
7-5,7-6
|
10/16 14:00 |
44 |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka v Sadler, Olly
|
6-4,5-7,7-6
|
10/16 14:00 |
44 |
van Den Brink, Floris v Gervais, Washi
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/16 14:00 |
44 |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo v Ryan Nijboer
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/16 14:00 |
44 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Jhun, Alexander
|
7-5,6-3
|