11/17 04:30 |
29 |
Jia-Jing Lu v Shapatava, Sofia
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/16 07:00 |
28 |
Shapatava, Sofia v Sowjanya Bavisetti
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/16 04:30 |
28 |
[183] Jia-Jing Lu v Berfu Cengiz
[484] |
6-7,6-3,6-1
|
11/15 06:05 |
27 |
[336] Karman Kaur Thandi v Berfu Cengiz
[484] |
4-6,5-7
|
11/15 06:00 |
27 |
Shapatava, Sofia v Freya Christie
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/15 06:00 |
27 |
Maria Timofeeva v Sowjanya Bavisetti
|
3-6,6-2,4-6
|
11/15 04:30 |
27 |
Jia-Jing Lu v Funa Kozaki
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/14 08:20 |
26 |
Jia-Jing Lu v Katic, Vlada
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/14 07:55 |
26 |
Maria Timofeeva v Sama, Sathwika
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/14 06:55 |
26 |
Shapatava, Sofia v Evgeniya Burdina
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
11/14 06:40 |
26 |
Melanie Klaffner v Berfu Cengiz
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/14 06:30 |
26 |
Gergana Topalova v Karman Kaur Thandi
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/14 04:30 |
26 |
Njiric, Silvia v Funa Kozaki
|
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
11/14 04:15 |
26 |
Sowjanya Bavisetti v Diana Marcinkevica
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/14 04:15 |
26 |
[252] Freya Christie v Hiroko Kuwata
[323] |
6-2,6-3
|
11/13 10:25 |
25 |
Shapatava, Sofia v Yadav, Sara
|
6-4,6-0
|
11/13 10:10 |
25 |
Zeel Desai v Melanie Klaffner
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/13 09:25 |
25 |
[497] Arshinkova, Petia v Berfu Cengiz
[484] |
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
11/13 08:25 |
25 |
Sowjanya Bavisetti v Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/13 08:15 |
25 |
Vaidehi Chaudhari v Njiric, Silvia
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/13 07:40 |
25 |
Zeynep Sonmez v Karman Kaur Thandi
|
6-2,5-7,1-6
|
11/13 07:00 |
25 |
[464] Kennel, Karin v Hiroko Kuwata
[323] |
2-6,4-6
|
11/13 05:50 |
25 |
Valeriya Strakhova v Gergana Topalova
|
6-3,6-7,0-6
|
11/13 05:45 |
25 |
Jia-Jing Lu v Jennifer Luikham
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/13 05:40 |
25 |
Jain, Mahak v Diana Marcinkevica
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/13 04:00 |
25 |
Riya Bhatia v Maria Timofeeva
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/13 04:00 |
25 |
Katic, Vlada v Wang, Dan Ni
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/13 03:50 |
25 |
Funa Kozaki v Rutuja Bhosale
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/12 04:30 |
25 |
Tatavarthy, Shreya v Evgeniya Burdina
|
3-6,7-6,2-6
|
11/12 04:25 |
25 |
Sama, Sathwika v Vanshita Pathania
|
6-3,6-4
|