10/23 18:00 |
25 |
[175] Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel v Alessandro Giannessi
[149] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/23 17:10 |
25 |
[164] Rudolf Molleker v Cem Ilkel
[275] |
6-7,6-2,1-6
|
10/23 16:45 |
25 |
[180] Maxime Cressy v Stakhovsky, Sergiy
[145] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/23 15:25 |
25 |
[403] Daniel Altmaier v Baldi, Filippo
[212] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/23 14:35 |
25 |
[100] Salvatore Caruso v Daniel Masur
[237] |
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
10/23 12:45 |
25 |
[235] Stefano Napolitano v Pedro Martinez
[167] |
7-6,7-5
|
10/23 12:30 |
25 |
[151] Nikola Milojevic v Kamke, Tobias
[240] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
10/23 11:15 |
25 |
[162] Oscar Otte v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[238] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/23 09:30 |
25 |
[152] Haase, Robin v Jelle Sels
[368] |
7-6,6-7,3-6
|
10/23 08:00 |
25 |
[270] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Tallon Griekspoor
[172] |
Retired
|
10/23 08:00 |
25 |
[205] Bemelmans, Ruben v Elias Ymer
[130] |
7-6,6-7,3-6
|
10/22 18:05 |
25 |
[181] Darcis, Steve v Troicki, Viktor
[159] |
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
10/22 16:45 |
24 |
[191] Marcora, Roberto v Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel
[175] |
Retired
|
10/22 16:35 |
25 |
[176] Horansky, Filip v Andrea Pellegrino
[357] |
4-6,7-6,6-1
|
10/22 13:20 |
25 |
[122] Gianluca Mager v Jan Choinski
[295] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/22 12:35 |
25 |
[365] Altug Celikbilek v Robredo, Tommy
[209] |
6-2,4-6,6-0
|
10/22 11:15 |
24 |
Vadym Ursu v Daniel Altmaier
|
1-6,5-7
|
10/22 11:00 |
24 |
[180] Maxime Cressy v Kacper Zuk
[466] |
7-6,3-6,6-1
|
10/22 09:40 |
24 |
Jelle Sels v Guttau, Niklas
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/22 09:30 |
25 |
[263] Gian Marco Moroni v Federico Gaio
[156] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/22 08:00 |
24 |
Torski, Osman v Botic Van De Zandschulp
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/22 08:00 |
24 |
Lenz, Julian v Daniel Altmaier
|
Cancelled
|
10/22 08:00 |
24 |
Lacko, Lukas v Botic Van De Zandschulp
|
Cancelled
|
10/22 08:00 |
24 |
[275] Cem Ilkel v Haerteis, Johannes
[430] |
7-5,6-1
|
10/21 18:10 |
24 |
[298] Mirza Basic v Darcis, Steve
[181] |
3-6,6-4,5-7
|
10/21 17:30 |
24 |
[237] Daniel Masur v Louis Wessels
[414] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/21 16:30 |
24 |
[228] Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian v Stefano Napolitano
[235] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/21 15:00 |
24 |
[238] Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Zverev, Mischa
[292] |
2-6,7-6,6-4
|
10/21 14:55 |
24 |
[269] Smith, John-Patrick v Bemelmans, Ruben
[205] |
5-7,4-6
|
10/21 13:10 |
24 |
[220] Nedovyesov, Aleksandr v Kamke, Tobias
[240] |
4-6,2-6
|