09/26 18:30 |
54 |
Carolina Bohrer Martins v Cheng, Erika Wichin
|
6-4,1-6,7-10
|
09/26 18:15 |
54 |
Luiza Fullana v Elizabeth Danailova
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/26 18:00 |
54 |
Johanna Silva v Chen, Yu
|
6-7,6-2,10-2
|
09/26 17:00 |
54 |
Leclercq, Anaelle v Biran, Shahar
|
7-5,4-6,7-10
|
09/26 16:30 |
54 |
Maria Aran T Garcia v Broadfoot, Gabriella
|
6-4,7-6
|
09/26 14:00 |
54 |
Brooke Wrigley v Chen, Yu
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/26 14:00 |
54 |
Adrover Gallego, Isabel v Elizabeth Danailova
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/26 14:00 |
54 |
Iyengar, Sumvruta v Cheng, Erika Wichin
|
1-6,0-6
|
09/26 14:00 |
54 |
Danilchenko, Anfisa v Tenika Mcgiffin
|
6-3,1-6,6-10
|
09/26 14:00 |
54 |
Johanna Silva v Wilkins, Shanetta
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/26 13:00 |
54 |
Leclercq, Anaelle v Tumthong, Dolavee
|
6-1,5-7,10-8
|
09/26 13:00 |
54 |
Emma Lella v Florentine Dekkers
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/26 13:00 |
54 |
Viktorovitch, Alexandra v Vanesa Suarez
|
2-6,6-2,8-10
|
09/26 13:00 |
54 |
Meyer, Emily v Broadfoot, Gabriella
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/26 13:00 |
54 |
Gruszczynska, Rozalia v Maria Aran T Garcia
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/13 14:00 |
29 |
[315] Halbauer, Elizabeth v Marina Melnikova
[256] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/12 14:00 |
28 |
[305] Renata Zarazua v Marina Melnikova
[256] |
0-6,2-6
|
10/12 14:00 |
28 |
[315] Halbauer, Elizabeth v Anna Danilina
[353] |
2-6,6-1,6-4
|
10/11 16:35 |
27 |
[305] Renata Zarazua v Nina Stadler
[437] |
7-6,7-6
|
10/11 14:00 |
27 |
[310] Osaka, Mari v Marina Melnikova
[256] |
1-6,6-1,3-6
|
10/11 14:00 |
27 |
[353] Anna Danilina v Panna Udvardy
[431] |
7-5,5-7,6-1
|
10/11 14:00 |
27 |
[414] Abanda, Francoise v Halbauer, Elizabeth
[315] |
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
10/10 17:00 |
26 |
Emiliana Arango v Abanda, Francoise
|
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
10/10 16:15 |
26 |
[461] Emma Navarro v Halbauer, Elizabeth
[315] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/10 15:50 |
26 |
Renata Zarazua v Maria Mateas
|
6-0,6-3
|
10/10 14:00 |
26 |
Peyton Stearns v Marina Melnikova
|
3-6,7-6,2-6
|
10/10 14:00 |
26 |
Osaka, Mari v Collins, Kylie
|
7-5,6-3
|
10/10 14:00 |
26 |
Nina Stadler v Villarreal, Andrea Renee
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/10 14:00 |
26 |
[479] Stewart, Katerina v Panna Udvardy
[431] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/10 14:00 |
26 |
[267] Talaba, Gabriela v Anna Danilina
[353] |
6-7,2-6
|