03/13 11:30 |
26 |
Marinkovic B / Ostlund F v Horackova G / Takamura S
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/10 11:30 |
29 |
Harrison C / Lee S v Anshba A / Sezer M
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/09 12:30 |
28 |
Dascalu N-C / Ghitescu A v Anshba A / Sezer M
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/09 12:15 |
28 |
Bukta A / Sizikova Y v Harrison C / Lee S
|
7-5,4-6,6-10
|
03/08 13:30 |
27 |
Kaya B / Vukovic D v Dascalu N-C / Ghitescu A
|
Retired
|
03/08 13:30 |
27 |
Buczynska A / Krywoj M S v Anshba A / Sezer M
|
7-6,5-7,3-10
|
03/08 13:20 |
27 |
Bukta A / Sizikova Y v Dema V / Velcea A
|
5-7,6-2,10-5
|
03/08 12:35 |
27 |
S Muntean / V Muntean v Harrison C / Lee S
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/07 12:30 |
26 |
Stankovic A / Stoilkovic A v Dascalu N-C / Ghitescu A
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/07 12:30 |
26 |
Pantuckova G / Ukolova A v Anshba A / Sezer M
|
7-6,2-6,3-10
|
03/07 11:55 |
26 |
Filinskaya V / Kuzina S v Kaya B / Vukovic D
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/07 11:30 |
26 |
Jegiolka J / Silka K v Dema V / Velcea A
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/07 11:30 |
26 |
Eraydin B / Oz I v S Muntean / V Muntean
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
03/06 12:05 |
26 |
Harrison C / Lee S v Boentgen P / Rittberger S
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/06 11:05 |
26 |
Lapustina I / Yoruk I v Buczynska A / Krywoj M S
|
6-4,6-7,8-10
|
03/06 10:30 |
26 |
Bukta A / Sizikova Y v Laguza A / Radisic N
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/03 09:30 |
29 |
Bukta A / Herdzelas D v Anshba A / Vasylyeva A
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/02 11:30 |
28 |
Bukta A / Herdzelas D v S Muntean / V Muntean
|
7-5,6-1
|
03/02 11:15 |
28 |
Pantuckova G / Pantuckova M v Anshba A / Vasylyeva A
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/02 10:30 |
27 |
Isaeva A / Stamat V v Anshba A / Vasylyeva A
|
1-6,2-6
|
03/02 10:00 |
27 |
S Muntean / V Muntean v Matsumoto A / Nishizato K
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/02 10:00 |
27 |
Bukta A / Herdzelas D v Dmitrieva S / Harrison C
|
4-6,6-4,10-8
|
03/02 10:00 |
27 |
Pantuckova G / Pantuckova M v Bhatia R / Oz I
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/01 13:35 |
26 |
Shytkouskaya N / Ukolova A v S Muntean / V Muntean
|
3-6,6-7
|
03/01 13:25 |
26 |
Lee E / Ljungman V v Bhatia R / Oz I
|
2-6,0-6
|
03/01 13:20 |
26 |
Bukta A / Herdzelas D v Abe A / Yokokawa H
|
6-1,7-5
|
02/27 12:45 |
26 |
Lapustina I / Prehn P v Pantuckova G / Pantuckova M
|
0-6,0-6
|
02/27 11:00 |
26 |
Cameron D / Stubbe K v Anshba A / Vasylyeva A
|
0-6,4-6
|
02/27 11:00 |
26 |
Anil C / Buczynska A v Matsumoto A / Nishizato K
|
4-6,3-6
|
02/27 11:00 |
26 |
Beberechi A / Nitescu A M v Dmitrieva S / Harrison C
|
5-7,3-6
|