10/11 08:00 |
25 |
Heredia Gomez, Luis v Ortega Palacios, Alejandro
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/11 08:00 |
25 |
Tashi, Vullnet v Pla Malfeito, Jaume
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/10 10:00 |
25 |
Blanco Guadalupe, Jorge v Dijkhuizen, Marc
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/10 10:00 |
25 |
Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Redondo Pereira, Sergio
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/10 10:00 |
25 |
Pulgar-Garcia, Javier v Granollers, Gerard
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/10 10:00 |
25 |
Fermosell, Jaime v Maciej Rajski
|
6-7,6-7
|
10/18 09:30 |
29 |
Gomez-Herrera, Carlos v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
7-5,5-7,2-6
|
10/17 09:50 |
28 |
Pla Malfeito, Jaume v Gomez-Herrera, Carlos
|
4-6,6-1,0-6
|
10/17 08:30 |
28 |
Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto v Ward, Alexander
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/16 10:15 |
27 |
Esteve Lobato, Eduard v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/16 10:05 |
27 |
Pla Malfeito, Jaume v Vega Hernandez, David
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
10/16 08:30 |
27 |
Gomez-Herrera, Carlos v Pulgar-Garcia, Javier
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/15 09:00 |
26 |
Artunedo Martinav. v Gomez-Herrera, Carlos
|
6-7,6-3,2-6
|
10/15 09:00 |
26 |
Hernando Ruano, Jorge v Pulgar-Garcia, Javier
|
Retired
|
10/15 09:00 |
26 |
Jumpei Yamasaki v Vega Hernandez, David
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/14 09:55 |
26 |
Igoshin, Alexander v Pla Malfeito, Jaume
|
7-6,4-6,6-7
|
10/14 08:00 |
26 |
Villacorta-Alonso, Ricardo v Ward, Alexander
|
Walkover
|
10/14 08:00 |
26 |
Munoz-Hernandez, Joaquin v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/13 12:50 |
25 |
Pla Malfeito, Jaume v Canas Garcia, Juan Pablo
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/13 12:30 |
25 |
Renta Tokuda v Ward, Alexander
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/13 12:30 |
25 |
Lizariturry, Juan v Yusuke Takahashi
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/13 10:50 |
25 |
Manrique-Velazquez, Diego-Jose v Vega Hernandez, David
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/13 10:35 |
25 |
Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Artunedo Martinav.
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/13 10:00 |
25 |
Ribeiro Navarrete, Samuel v Munoz-Hernandez, Joaquin
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/13 08:00 |
25 |
Fermosell, Jaime v Pulgar-Garcia, Javier
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
10/13 08:00 |
25 |
Semmler, Miguel v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/13 08:00 |
25 |
Paris, Joshua v Jumpei Yamasaki
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/13 08:00 |
25 |
Ojeda Lara, Ricardo v Esteve Lobato, Eduard
|
6-7,6-1,6-7
|
10/12 10:00 |
25 |
Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo v Igoshin, Alexander
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/12 10:00 |
25 |
Villacorta-Alonso, Ricardo v Tashi, Vullnet
|
7-6,4-6,6-4
|