06/19 02:00 |
44 |
Susanto, David Agung v Chirag Duhan
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/19 02:00 |
44 |
Ethan Cook v Hong-Lin Fu
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/19 02:00 |
44 |
Mason Naumovski v Tegar A S Wibowo
|
6-3,0-6,8-10
|
06/18 08:00 |
44 |
Phung, Timothy v Dzhavakian, Yurii
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/18 06:00 |
44 |
Gourav Gulia v Luke Sorensen
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/18 05:00 |
44 |
Rishit Dakhane v Senthilkumar, Muthu Aadhitiya
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/18 05:00 |
44 |
Nicholas Jovanovski v Vadym Konovchuk
|
5-7,4-6
|
06/18 05:00 |
44 |
Faried Widyarohmadhiansyah v Satyajit Simhadri
|
1-6,3-6
|
06/18 05:00 |
44 |
Fields, Omar v Matthew Woerndle
|
6-7,7-6,10-7
|
06/18 05:00 |
44 |
Lawrence Bataljin v Tommy Czaplinski
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/18 05:00 |
44 |
Mason Naumovski v Ren Nakamura
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/18 03:50 |
29 |
Omar Jasika v Barki, Justin
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/18 03:30 |
44 |
Lucky Candra Kurniawan v Susanto, David Agung
|
4-6,6-3,6-10
|
06/18 02:00 |
44 |
Moceanu, Nikolas v Mahadevan, Arjun
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/18 02:00 |
44 |
Claudio Renardi Lumanau v Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/18 02:00 |
44 |
Akay, Cihan v Zachary Adam-Gedge
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/17 05:00 |
28 |
Dzhavakian, Yurii v Barki, Justin
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
06/17 05:00 |
28 |
Omar Jasika v Kawahashi, Yuta
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/17 02:00 |
27 |
Dzhavakian, Yurii v Millen Hurrion
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/17 02:00 |
27 |
Kawahashi, Yuta v Patrik Oplustil
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/17 02:00 |
27 |
Omar Jasika v Tomohiro Masabayashi
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/17 02:00 |
27 |
Kazuma Kawachi v Barki, Justin
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/15 04:20 |
26 |
Shivank Bhatnagar v Patrik Oplustil
|
2-6,7-5,0-6
|
06/15 03:40 |
26 |
Dzhavakian, Yurii v Vishnu Vardhan
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/15 03:15 |
26 |
Hong-Lin Fu v Tomohiro Masabayashi
|
2-6,7-5,6-7
|
06/15 02:50 |
26 |
Omar Jasika v Sora Fukuda
|
2-6,6-0,6-4
|
06/15 02:00 |
26 |
Barki, Justin v Yanki Erel
|
Retired
|
06/15 02:00 |
26 |
Kazuma Kawachi v Trismuwantara, Gunawan
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/15 02:00 |
26 |
Kawahashi, Yuta v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
2-6,6-2,6-1
|
06/15 02:00 |
26 |
Yuichiro Inui v Millen Hurrion
|
1-6,3-6
|