07/04 15:30 |
54 |
Clement Chidekh v Leonardo Rossi
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/04 07:00 |
54 |
Turchi, Anthony v Benjamin Ginefri
|
1-6,1-6
|
07/04 07:00 |
54 |
Valentin De Carvalho v Timofey Stepanov
|
3-6,1-6
|
07/04 07:00 |
54 |
Alexandre Reco v Max Cunat
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/04 07:00 |
54 |
Simone Agostini v Thurner, Dean
|
6-4,6-1
|
07/14 16:30 |
29 |
Laurent Lokoli v Robert, Quentin
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
07/13 19:35 |
28 |
Robert, Quentin v Velotti, Agustin
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/13 16:45 |
28 |
Laurent Lokoli v Hugo Grenier
|
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
07/12 18:40 |
27 |
[419] Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine v Hugo Grenier
[461] |
3-6,2-6
|
07/12 16:55 |
27 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild v Laurent Lokoli
|
5-7,2-6
|
07/12 15:35 |
27 |
Alafia Ayeni v Robert, Quentin
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/12 13:00 |
27 |
Benjamin Lock v Velotti, Agustin
|
6-7,6-7
|
07/11 18:00 |
26 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild v Kanar, Jonathan
|
4-6,6-0,6-2
|
07/11 16:00 |
26 |
Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine v Tchoutakian, Maxime
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/11 15:00 |
26 |
Laurent Lokoli v Mertens, Yannick
|
6-1,6-4
|
07/11 13:30 |
26 |
Pontico, Hugo v Benjamin Lock
|
2-6,6-7
|
07/11 13:30 |
26 |
Alafia Ayeni v Prod'Homme, Lilian
|
6-0,6-2
|
07/11 09:15 |
26 |
Robert, Quentin v Jomby, Tom
|
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
07/11 08:00 |
26 |
Jankovits, Yannick v Velotti, Agustin
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/11 07:30 |
26 |
[461] Hugo Grenier v Antoine Escoffier
[430] |
Retired
|
07/10 21:15 |
25 |
Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine v Cayre, Paul
|
6-1,5-7,6-2
|
07/10 19:15 |
25 |
Laurent Lokoli v Louis Tessa
|
2-6,7-6,6-3
|
07/10 18:20 |
25 |
Alafia Ayeni v Kyrian Jacquet
|
Retired
|
07/10 16:35 |
25 |
Albano Olivetti v Pontico, Hugo
|
6-4,6-7,2-6
|
07/10 15:40 |
25 |
Peyrot, Alexandre v Mertens, Yannick
|
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
07/10 13:35 |
25 |
Ornago, Fabrizio v Tchoutakian, Maxime
|
6-7,3-6
|
07/10 13:15 |
25 |
Hugo Grenier v Maxence Beauge
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/10 09:55 |
25 |
Ugo Blanchet v Benjamin Lock
|
5-7,4-6
|
07/10 09:00 |
25 |
Kanar, Jonathan v Nick Hardt
|
6-4,2-6,6-3
|
07/10 07:30 |
25 |
Jaimee Floyd Angele v Robert, Quentin
|
4-6,2-6
|