05/23 03:30 |
26 |
Elie, Jennifer v Dayeon Back
|
7-6,6-4
|
05/23 03:30 |
26 |
Eunhye Lee v Olivia Tjandramulia
|
6-3,7-6
|
05/23 02:00 |
26 |
Sukhotina, Anastasia v Kostic, Natalija
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/23 02:00 |
26 |
[499] Chieh-Yu Hsu v Anastasia Gasanova
[313] |
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
05/23 02:00 |
26 |
Lumsden, Maia v Jeong, Yeong Won
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/23 02:00 |
26 |
[443] Tanaka, Yuuki v Simmonds, Chanel
[405] |
2-6,2-6
|
05/22 07:40 |
25 |
Eunhye Lee v Barnett, Alicia
|
7-6,3-6,7-5
|
05/22 07:15 |
25 |
Chieh-Yu Hsu v Liu, Chang
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/22 05:45 |
25 |
[237] Zhang, Yuxuan v Shiho Akita
[498] |
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
05/22 05:20 |
25 |
[321] Minokoshi, Mai v Tanaka, Yuuki
[443] |
5-7,7-6,5-7
|
05/22 04:55 |
25 |
Dayeon Back v Dabin Kim
|
Retired
|
05/22 04:20 |
25 |
[128] Choi, Ji-Hee v Simmonds, Chanel
[405] |
1-6,7-6,4-6
|
05/22 03:45 |
25 |
[454] Olivia Tjandramulia v Su Jeong Jang
[332] |
6-3,6-3
|
05/22 03:25 |
25 |
Emily Fanning v Kostic, Natalija
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/22 01:00 |
25 |
Yeon Woo Ku v Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
|
5-7,7-6,6-7
|
05/22 01:00 |
25 |
Dema, Viktoriia v Lee, So-Ra
|
6-3,2-6,6-7
|
05/22 01:00 |
25 |
[390] Mishina, Daria v Ya-Hsuan Lee
[294] |
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
05/22 01:00 |
25 |
Hanna Chang v Jeong, Yeong Won
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
05/21 05:35 |
25 |
Meiqi Guo v Anastasia Gasanova
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/21 04:10 |
25 |
BoYoung Jeong v Sukhotina, Anastasia
|
5-7,1-6
|
05/21 04:05 |
25 |
Lumsden, Maia v Kim, SE-Hyun
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/21 03:35 |
25 |
[315] Berfu Cengiz v Elie, Jennifer
[465] |
5-7,7-5,4-6
|
05/21 03:25 |
54 |
Freya Christie v Dayeon Back
|
5-7,2-6
|
05/21 02:40 |
54 |
Chieh-Yu Hsu v Park, Eunyeong
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/21 02:30 |
54 |
Shiho Akita v Kim, Cherry
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/21 02:15 |
54 |
Hong, Seung-Yeon v Yeon Woo Ku
|
0-6,2-6
|
05/21 01:00 |
54 |
Emily Fanning v Kim, Na Ri
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/21 01:00 |
54 |
Lee, So-Ra v Kim, Seohyeon
|
6-0,6-3
|
05/21 01:00 |
54 |
Liu, Chang v Ayumi Koshiishi
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
05/21 01:00 |
54 |
[443] Tanaka, Yuuki v Takahata, Kotomi
[458] |
6-0,6-0
|