01/27 11:40 |
54 |
Clara Burel v Sofya Lansere
|
3-6,6-4,7-10
|
01/27 11:40 |
54 |
Jana Fett v Gaelle Desperrier
|
7-6,6-7,6-10
|
01/27 11:15 |
54 |
[214] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Raluca Georgiana Serban
[356] |
6-7,3-6
|
01/27 10:10 |
45 |
Indy De Vroome v Zaja, Anna
|
Cancelled
|
01/27 10:10 |
54 |
Komardina, Anastasiya v Victoria Muntean
|
1-6,4-6
|
01/27 10:10 |
54 |
[264] Manon Arcangioli v Victoria Kan
[250] |
3-6,6-0,10-7
|
01/27 09:35 |
54 |
Tayisiya Morderger v Zaja, Anna
|
6-2,4-6,1-10
|
01/27 08:30 |
54 |
Di Giuseppe, Martina v Sofia Shapatava
|
6-7,0-6
|
01/27 08:30 |
54 |
[474] Emily Webley-Smith v Clara Tauson
[271] |
0-6,1-6
|
01/27 08:30 |
54 |
[195] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Arn, Greta
[406] |
4-6,6-3,11-9
|
01/27 13:45 |
29 |
[242] Rebecca Sramkova v Audrey Albie
[341] |
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
01/26 15:50 |
28 |
[92] Polona Hercog v Rebecca Sramkova
[242] |
Retired
|
01/26 13:00 |
28 |
[341] Audrey Albie v Isabella Shinikova
[265] |
7-5,3-6,6-2
|
01/25 18:00 |
27 |
[92] Polona Hercog v Georges, Myrtille
[239] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
01/25 16:15 |
27 |
[242] Rebecca Sramkova v Gervais, Julie
[442] |
6-3,6-2
|
01/25 12:25 |
27 |
[341] Audrey Albie v Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
[220] |
3-6,6-2,6-1
|
01/25 11:00 |
27 |
[160] Bibiane Schoofs v Isabella Shinikova
[265] |
4-6,2-6
|
01/24 18:00 |
26 |
[442] Gervais, Julie v Marina Melnikova
[268] |
7-5,6-3
|
01/24 16:35 |
26 |
[130] Diatchenko, Vitalia v Rebecca Sramkova
[242] |
1-6,5-7
|
01/24 15:30 |
26 |
[220] Gatto-Monticone, Giulia v Ysaline Bonaventure
[159] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
01/24 14:00 |
26 |
[92] Polona Hercog v Sanchez, Maria
[343] |
6-3,6-3
|
01/24 12:45 |
26 |
[160] Bibiane Schoofs v Cristina Bucsa
[320] |
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
01/24 12:30 |
26 |
Clara Burel v Georges, Myrtille
|
3-6,1-6
|
01/24 11:00 |
26 |
[193] Lottner, Antonia v Audrey Albie
[341] |
3-6,4-6
|
01/24 09:00 |
26 |
[265] Isabella Shinikova v Tamara Korpatsch
[120] |
6-4,7-5
|
01/23 18:25 |
25 |
[322] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Sanchez, Maria
[343] |
6-1,3-6,1-6
|
01/23 16:30 |
25 |
[236] Saez Larra, Olga v Cristina Bucsa
[320] |
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
01/23 16:20 |
25 |
[256] Katharina Hobgarski v Audrey Albie
[341] |
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
01/23 15:40 |
25 |
[268] Marina Melnikova v Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona
[166] |
1-6,7-6,6-1
|
01/23 14:50 |
25 |
[160] Bibiane Schoofs v Amandine Hesse
[241] |
6-2,6-4
|