01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Papik, Tomas v Steinorth, Torben
|
6-7,3-6
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Moritz Hoffmann v Aichhorn, Jakob
|
7-5,3-6,8-10
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Mansson, Marcus v Solanki, Alex
|
6-4,4-6,10-8
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Schommer, Fred Olivier v Zielinski, Jan
|
2-6,2-6
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Seifert, Stefan v Guenther, Paul-Georg
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Albuszies, Niklas v Langmajer, Dominik
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Muscheites, Lasse v Clavel, Tom
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Bezjak, Gasper v Walder, Jim
|
4-6,2-6
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Brambati, Massimo v Jonas Trinker
|
Retired
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Chaukulkar, Tejas v Karlo Cubelic
|
4-6,1-6
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Stanek, Robin v van Baal, Aloys Johannes Willem
|
6-3,7-6
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Peters, Flemming v Willems, Johann
|
2-6,0-6
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Noah Thurner v Melzer, Lennart
|
6-2,6-4
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Marvin Moeller v Prechtel, Sebastian
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Maik Steiner v Leopold Zima
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/19 09:00 |
44 |
Paul Woerner v Anton, Kirill
|
6-4,5-7,9-11
|
01/27 13:00 |
29 |
Peter Heller v Botic Van De Zandschulp
|
2-6,2-6
|
01/26 15:25 |
28 |
van Rijthoven, Tim v Peter Heller
|
4-6,6-3,6-7
|
01/26 14:05 |
28 |
Erler, Alexander v Botic Van De Zandschulp
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/25 18:30 |
27 |
Torebko, Peter v Peter Heller
|
6-7,4-6
|
01/25 16:25 |
27 |
[430] Garanganga, Takanyi v van Rijthoven, Tim
[413] |
4-6,6-7
|
01/25 14:50 |
27 |
Benjamin Hassan v Botic Van De Zandschulp
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/25 13:00 |
27 |
Simon, Tobias v Erler, Alexander
|
4-6,6-7
|
01/24 17:30 |
26 |
[500] Okala, Jules v Garanganga, Takanyi
[430] |
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
01/24 15:10 |
26 |
Lucas Gerch v van Rijthoven, Tim
|
6-7,4-6
|
01/24 13:45 |
26 |
Peter Heller v Kai Wehnelt
|
6-4,6-1
|
01/24 13:30 |
26 |
Simon, Tobias v Ryan Peniston
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/24 12:30 |
26 |
Frigerio, Lorenzo v Botic Van De Zandschulp
|
2-6,3-6
|
01/24 11:55 |
26 |
Kalenichenko, Danylo v Torebko, Peter
|
2-6,3-6
|
01/24 09:30 |
26 |
Benjamin Hassan v Boehler, Dominik
|
2-6,6-3,6-4
|