01/07 02:00 |
25 |
[25] Amanda Anisimova v Kozlova, Kateryna
[89] |
6-3,6-4
|
01/07 01:00 |
25 |
[135] Usue Maitane Arconada v Petra Martic
[15] |
7-5,4-6,4-6
|
01/07 01:00 |
25 |
[57] Alize Cornet v Ysaline Bonaventure
[116] |
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
01/06 21:00 |
25 |
Williams, Serena v Kuznetsova, Svetlana
|
Cancelled
|
01/06 07:40 |
25 |
[262] Eugenie Bouchard v Flipkens, Kirsten
[72] |
7-5,7-5
|
01/06 04:50 |
25 |
[67] Gauff, Cori v Kuzmova, Viktoria
[61] |
6-3,6-1
|
01/06 04:00 |
25 |
Jil Teichmann v Valentina Ivanov
|
6-4,6-3
|
01/06 03:20 |
25 |
[44] Rebecca Peterson v Tamara Zidansek
[64] |
6-7,6-7
|
01/06 02:05 |
25 |
Bellis, Catherine v Jessica Pegula
|
0-6,4-6
|
01/06 02:00 |
25 |
[77] Taylor Townsend v Caroline Garcia
[46] |
7-5,3-6,5-7
|
01/06 01:55 |
25 |
[52] Suarez Navarro, Carla v Daria Kasatkina
[70] |
3-6,6-3,2-6
|
01/06 00:50 |
54 |
[168] Isabella Shinikova v Greet Minnen
[109] |
0-6,1-6
|
01/05 23:50 |
54 |
[99] Camila Giorgi v Ysaline Bonaventure
[116] |
6-7,6-4,6-1
|
01/05 22:00 |
54 |
[120] McNally, Caty v Varvara Lepchenko
[173] |
7-5,4-6,4-6
|
01/05 22:00 |
54 |
[136] Usue Maitane Arconada v Ann Li
[149] |
1-6,5-7
|
01/05 21:00 |
29 |
Alison Van Uytvanck v Petra Martic
|
Cancelled
|
01/05 21:00 |
25 |
Laura Siegemund v Jelena Ostapenko
|
Cancelled
|
01/05 03:05 |
46 |
[204] Arina Rodionova v Greet Minnen
[110] |
6-2,4-6,6-7
|
01/05 02:35 |
46 |
[154] Gatto-Monticone, Giulia v Isabella Shinikova
[171] |
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
01/05 01:30 |
46 |
[100] Camila Giorgi v Caroline Dolehide
[146] |
7-5,6-3
|
01/04 23:55 |
46 |
[198] Sara Errani v Ysaline Bonaventure
[117] |
7-6,5-7,4-6
|
01/04 22:20 |
46 |
[173] Varvara Lepchenko v Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona
[116] |
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
01/04 22:15 |
46 |
[120] McNally, Caty v Bibiane Schoofs
[168] |
6-4,6-1
|
01/04 21:00 |
46 |
[149] Ann Li v Nao Hibino
[106] |
6-3,6-4
|
01/04 21:00 |
46 |
[97] Badosa, Paula v Usue Maitane Arconada
[136] |
1-6,3-6
|
01/04 05:35 |
45 |
[165] Robin Anderson v Arina Rodionova
[204] |
0-6,6-3,4-6
|
01/04 05:30 |
45 |
[98] Ana Bogdan v Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
[154] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
01/04 04:55 |
45 |
[155] Arruabarrena, L. v Greet Minnen
[110] |
3-6,4-6
|
01/04 03:50 |
45 |
[148] Routliffe, Erin v Sara Errani
[198] |
2-6,5-7
|
01/04 03:40 |
45 |
[209] Valeria Savinykh v Isabella Shinikova
[171] |
2-6,6-7
|