10/28 11:00 |
29 |
[368] Monteiro, Joao v Gil, Fred
[360] |
6-3,7-6
|
10/27 15:00 |
28 |
[421] Cacao, Tiago v Monteiro, Joao
[368] |
6-7,7-5,1-6
|
10/27 14:15 |
28 |
Gijs Brouwer v Gil, Fred
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/27 11:35 |
27 |
Johannson-Holm, Jakob v Cacao, Tiago
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/27 11:30 |
27 |
Monteiro, Joao v Baltensperger, Raphael
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/27 10:00 |
27 |
Semmler, Miguel v Gijs Brouwer
|
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
10/27 09:45 |
27 |
Faria, Luis v Gil, Fred
|
3-6,0-6
|
10/25 11:40 |
26 |
Monteiro, Joao v Cabral, Francisco
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/25 10:40 |
26 |
Johannson-Holm, Jakob v Almeida, Tomas
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/25 10:35 |
26 |
Semmler, Miguel v Bondarevskiy, Yan
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/25 09:00 |
26 |
Minin, Matvey v Gijs Brouwer
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/25 09:00 |
26 |
Baltensperger, Raphael v Luca Castelnuovo
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/25 09:00 |
26 |
Carr, Simon v Gil, Fred
|
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
10/24 13:35 |
26 |
Faria, Luis v Brandao, Filipe
|
Retired
|
10/24 12:40 |
25 |
Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Johannson-Holm, Jakob
|
2-6,7-5,3-6
|
10/24 12:05 |
26 |
Press, Frederik v Cacao, Tiago
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/24 11:20 |
25 |
Stevenson, Luke v Baltensperger, Raphael
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/24 10:35 |
25 |
Dischinger, Eduardo v Luca Castelnuovo
|
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
10/24 09:00 |
25 |
Carr, Simon v de Rueda de Genover, Ignasi
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/24 09:00 |
25 |
Almeida, Tomas v Graca, Joao
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/24 09:00 |
25 |
[253] Martos Gornes, Sergio v Gil, Fred
[360] |
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
10/23 14:20 |
25 |
Tikhomirov, Maksim v Gijs Brouwer
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/23 11:30 |
25 |
Brandao, Filipe v Leote Prata, Martim
|
6-0,4-6,6-4
|
10/23 10:20 |
25 |
Semmler, Miguel v Goncalo Falcao
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/23 10:20 |
25 |
[368] Monteiro, Joao v Johnson, Luke
[300] |
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
10/23 09:50 |
25 |
Coelho, Fabio v Cabral, Francisco
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/23 08:30 |
25 |
Minin, Matvey v Ferreira, Goncalo
|
7-6,6-0
|
10/23 08:30 |
25 |
Rodeia, Andre v Cacao, Tiago
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/23 08:30 |
25 |
Butsch, Justin v Bondarevskiy, Yan
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/22 15:25 |
62 |
Johannson-Holm, Jakob v Andre, Fernando
|
6-4,6-2
|