10/27 03:00 |
29 |
[211] Istomin, Denis v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[93] |
3-6,7-5,6-7
|
10/26 04:05 |
28 |
[353] Gojo, Borna v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[93] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/26 03:00 |
28 |
[211] Istomin, Denis v Petrovic, Danilo
[195] |
Retired
|
10/25 07:05 |
27 |
[243] Li, Zhe v Petrovic, Danilo
[195] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/25 05:15 |
27 |
[408] Yuta Shimizu v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[93] |
7-5,3-6,1-6
|
10/25 03:55 |
27 |
[239] Tung-Lin Wu v Istomin, Denis
[211] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/25 02:00 |
27 |
[353] Gojo, Borna v Jason Jung
[134] |
7-6,6-1
|
10/24 06:00 |
26 |
[307] Kravchuk, Konstantin v Yuta Shimizu
[408] |
Retired
|
10/24 05:25 |
26 |
[150] Jaziri, Malek v Li, Zhe
[243] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/24 04:30 |
26 |
[234] Roman Safiullin v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[93] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/24 04:20 |
26 |
[206] Frederico Ferreira Silva v Petrovic, Danilo
[195] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/24 03:05 |
26 |
[211] Istomin, Denis v Steven Diez
[136] |
4-6,7-6,6-0
|
10/24 02:00 |
26 |
Jie Cui v Jason Jung
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/24 02:00 |
26 |
[204] Christopher Eubanks v Gojo, Borna
[353] |
6-7,5-7
|
10/24 02:00 |
26 |
[90] Gunneswaran, Prajnesh v Tung-Lin Wu
[239] |
Walkover
|
10/23 05:35 |
25 |
[408] Yuta Shimizu v Mohamed Safwat
[217] |
6-1,6-2
|
10/23 05:05 |
25 |
[314] Denis Yevseyev v Steven Diez
[136] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
10/23 04:55 |
25 |
[211] Istomin, Denis v Makoto Ochi
[467] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/23 04:25 |
25 |
[204] Christopher Eubanks v Sabanov, Matej
[186] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/23 03:55 |
25 |
[172] Toshihide Matsui v Jason Jung
[134] |
2-6,2-6
|
10/23 03:45 |
25 |
[183] Lopez Perez v Kravchuk, Konstantin
[307] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/23 02:30 |
25 |
[206] Frederico Ferreira Silva v Rio Noguchi
[400] |
7-5,6-4
|
10/23 02:30 |
25 |
[262] Nam, Ji Sung v Petrovic, Danilo
[195] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/23 02:00 |
25 |
[297] Yunseong Chung v Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
[93] |
5-7,5-7
|
10/22 06:20 |
25 |
[359] Khumoyun Sultanov v Tung-Lin Wu
[239] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/22 06:15 |
25 |
[90] Gunneswaran, Prajnesh v Barrientos, Nicolas
[348] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/22 05:10 |
25 |
Jaziri, Malek v He, Yecong
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/22 04:00 |
25 |
Sidharth Rawat v Li, Zhe
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/22 03:50 |
25 |
Roman Safiullin v Kalenichenko, Danylo
|
7-5,6-4
|
10/22 03:35 |
25 |
Duckhee Lee v Jie Cui
|
2-6,4-6
|