10/20 04:00 |
29 |
Bolt A / Reid M v Harris A / Polmans M
|
0-6,1-6
|
10/19 04:25 |
28 |
Li Z / Oliveira G v Harris A / Polmans M
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/19 03:00 |
28 |
Nam/Song v Bolt A / Reid M
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
10/18 07:25 |
27 |
Davidovich Fokina A / Lopez Perez E v Li Z / Oliveira G
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/17 08:55 |
27 |
Bolt A / Reid M v He Y / Wu D
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/17 08:40 |
27 |
Harris A / Polmans M v Purcell M / Santillan A
|
6-2,7-6
|
10/17 08:00 |
27 |
Nam/Song v Diez/Reboul
|
7-6,6-0
|
10/16 09:05 |
26 |
Harris A / Polmans M v Gao X / Sun F
|
6-4,6-7,10-8
|
10/16 08:55 |
26 |
Jung J / Rungkat C v Li Z / Oliveira G
|
6-7,6-2,4-10
|
10/16 08:15 |
26 |
Purcell M / Santillan A v Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang
|
2-6,6-3,10-7
|
10/16 07:20 |
26 |
Gunneswaran P / Vardhan V v Davidovich Fokina A / Lopez Perez E
|
6-7,1-6
|
10/16 07:20 |
26 |
Gong M-X / Zhang Z v Nam/Song
|
7-6,3-6,9-11
|
10/16 07:10 |
26 |
Matsui T / Soeda G v Diez/Reboul
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/15 10:45 |
26 |
Wang/Wu v He Y / Wu D
|
5-7,6-4,5-10
|
10/15 05:50 |
26 |
Nedunchezhiyan J / Shamasdin A v Bolt A / Reid M
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/20 11:00 |
29 |
Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C v Gong M-X / Zhang Z
|
5-7,6-2,5-10
|
10/19 10:30 |
28 |
Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C v Kecmanovic M / Li Z
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
10/19 08:40 |
28 |
Gunneswaran P / Kadhe A v Gong M-X / Zhang Z
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/18 08:15 |
27 |
D-Fokina/Gaio v Gong M-X / Zhang Z
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/18 07:40 |
27 |
Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C v Sun F / TE R
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/18 06:20 |
27 |
Balaji N S / Myneni S v Gunneswaran P / Kadhe A
|
3-6,6-2,7-10
|
10/18 04:50 |
27 |
Peng H-Y / Ratiwatana S v Kecmanovic M / Li Z
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/17 08:00 |
26 |
Fabbiano/Hurkacz v Kecmanovic M / Li Z
|
Walkover
|
10/17 06:55 |
26 |
D-Fokina/Gaio v Nagal/Ramanathan
|
4-6,7-5,11-9
|
10/17 06:10 |
26 |
Moriya/Statham v Balaji N S / Myneni S
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/17 05:10 |
26 |
Hsieh C-P / Rungkat C v Pavlioutchenkov A / Yang T-H
|
Walkover
|
10/17 05:00 |
26 |
Coppejans K / Safwat M v Sun F / TE R
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/15 06:40 |
26 |
Peng H-Y / Ratiwatana S v He Y / Wu D
|
1-6,7-5,10-8
|
10/15 05:55 |
26 |
Zhao/Zheng v Gong M-X / Zhang Z
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/21 10:30 |
29 |
Nedunchezhiyan J / Rungkat C v Albot R / Statham R
|
5-7,3-6
|