09/29 05:00 |
29 |
Fayziev, Sanjar v Igoshin, Alexander
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/28 05:00 |
28 |
Fayziev, Sanjar v Andrey Chepelev
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/27 09:50 |
28 |
Igoshin, Alexander v Rubin Statham
|
Walkover
|
09/27 06:40 |
27 |
Ayap, Sagadat v Rubin Statham
|
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
09/27 05:50 |
27 |
Andrey Chepelev v Bessire, Francesco
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/27 04:00 |
27 |
Bogdan Bobrov v Igoshin, Alexander
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/27 04:00 |
27 |
Fayziev, Sanjar v Dzhanashia, Shalva
|
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
09/26 10:55 |
26 |
Max Houkes v Rubin Statham
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/26 09:15 |
26 |
Bessire, Francesco v Denis Klok
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/26 08:05 |
26 |
Ayap, Sagadat v Bessire, Andrea
|
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
09/26 07:20 |
26 |
Bogdan Bobrov v Bury, Aliaksandr
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/26 06:15 |
26 |
Igoshin, Alexander v Fufygin, Mikhail
|
Retired
|
09/26 04:00 |
26 |
Ivanov, Vladimir v Dzhanashia, Shalva
|
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
09/26 04:00 |
26 |
Andrey Chepelev v Bondarevskiy, Yan
|
6-7,7-6,6-2
|
09/26 04:00 |
26 |
Fayziev, Sanjar v Boris Butulija
|
7-5,6-1
|
09/25 09:45 |
25 |
Sabanin, Yan v Rubin Statham
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
09/25 08:40 |
25 |
Tashbulatov, Dostanbek v Dzhanashia, Shalva
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/25 08:05 |
25 |
van Beem, Colin v Bogdan Bobrov
|
5-7,5-7
|
09/25 08:00 |
25 |
Bessire, Francesco v Danilov, Savriyan
|
1-6,6-1,6-0
|
09/25 07:25 |
25 |
Abzalov, Sharobiddin v Igoshin, Alexander
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/25 06:40 |
25 |
Max Houkes v Khassanov, Roman
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/25 05:50 |
25 |
Boris Butulija v Klimov, Daniil
|
7-6,6-0
|
09/25 05:20 |
25 |
van Den Berg, Bart v Bessire, Andrea
|
6-0,4-6,4-6
|
09/25 05:15 |
25 |
Ivanov, Vladimir v Grigoriy Lomakin
|
6-1,7-6
|
09/25 05:00 |
25 |
Gerritsen, Stephan v Ayap, Sagadat
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/25 03:30 |
25 |
Baryshev, Alexey v Bury, Aliaksandr
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/25 03:30 |
25 |
Andrey Chepelev v Sergey Fomin
|
6-4,6-0
|
09/25 03:30 |
25 |
Fayziev, Sanjar v Mikalai Haliak
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/24 07:00 |
25 |
Tsivadze, George v Fufygin, Mikhail
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
09/24 06:50 |
25 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Denis Klok
|
1-6,3-6
|