10/04 11:05 |
26 |
[283] Jason Jung v Evgeny Donskoy
[89] |
1-6,6-7
|
10/04 09:40 |
25 |
Yang, Tsung-Hua v Yunseong Chung
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/04 06:25 |
26 |
[188] John Millman v Hiroki Moriya
[269] |
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
10/04 05:00 |
26 |
[218] Lloyd Harris v Max Purcell
[308] |
6-7,7-6,7-6
|
10/04 04:30 |
25 |
[71] Jordan Thompson v Begemann, Andre
[85] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/04 03:00 |
26 |
Lacko, Lukas v Yan Bai
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/03 10:00 |
25 |
Jason Jung v Duckhee Lee
|
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
10/03 08:00 |
25 |
[229] Gabashvili, Teimuraz v Bachinger, Matthias
[203] |
0-6,6-7
|
10/03 07:45 |
25 |
[362] Luke Saville v Youzhny, Mikhail
[118] |
1-6,7-6,6-1
|
10/03 06:30 |
25 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu v Matosevic, Marinko
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/03 05:40 |
25 |
[321] Sekiguchi, Shuichi v Akira Santillan
[164] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/03 04:45 |
25 |
[343] Chiudinelli, Marco v Lukas Rosol
[198] |
0-6,6-7
|
10/03 04:00 |
25 |
[77] Marius Copil v Sumit Nagal
[270] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/03 03:00 |
25 |
[308] Max Purcell v Sela, Dudi
[70] |
6-4,0-6,6-3
|
10/03 02:00 |
- |
Yu Hsiou Hsu v Chen, Ti
|
Cancelled
|
10/02 10:00 |
25 |
[154] Bhambri, Yuki v John Millman
[188] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/02 08:05 |
25 |
[393] Kibi, Yuya v Evgeny Donskoy
[89] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/02 06:15 |
25 |
Tung-Lin Wu v Lloyd Harris
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/02 06:00 |
25 |
Kim, Cheong-Eui v Yan Bai
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/02 04:45 |
25 |
[118] Lacko, Lukas v Kwon, S.
[202] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/02 03:00 |
25 |
[262] Hiroki Moriya v Marc Polmans
[233] |
6-2,6-4
|
09/25 08:25 |
29 |
Lee, Duckhee v Chung, Hyeon
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/24 07:20 |
28 |
Lee, Duckhee v Sugita, Yuichi
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/24 05:00 |
28 |
Chung, Hyeon v Lu, Yen-Hsun
|
6-2,3-6,7-6
|
09/23 07:45 |
27 |
Matija Pecotic v Sugita, Yuichi
|
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
09/23 07:25 |
27 |
Weintraub, Amir v Chung, Hyeon
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/23 06:00 |
27 |
Yasutaka Uchiyama v Lee, Duckhee
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/23 06:00 |
27 |
Kibi, Yuya v Lu, Yen-Hsun
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/22 08:45 |
26 |
Sela, Dudi v Matija Pecotic
|
4-6,6-4,1-6
|
09/22 07:50 |
26 |
Ebden, Matthew v Sugita, Yuichi
|
6-7,3-6
|