06/23 12:30 |
29 |
[150] Jozef Kovalik v de Greef, Arthur
[295] |
6-4,6-0
|
06/22 13:15 |
28 |
[235] Zdenek Kolar v Jozef Kovalik
[150] |
1-6,2-6
|
06/22 12:00 |
28 |
[206] Balazs, Attila v de Greef, Arthur
[295] |
1-6,3-6
|
06/21 15:35 |
27 |
[206] Balazs, Attila v Pavlasek, Adam
[142] |
6-2,6-4
|
06/21 11:40 |
27 |
[295] de Greef, Arthur v Guttierrez-Ferrol, Sergio
[238] |
6-2,7-5
|
06/21 11:30 |
27 |
[150] Jozef Kovalik v Mohamed Safwat
[166] |
6-7,7-6,6-4
|
06/21 10:00 |
27 |
[235] Zdenek Kolar v Dennis Novak
[177] |
6-2,6-2
|
06/20 14:40 |
26 |
[206] Balazs, Attila v Safranek, Vaclav
[253] |
6-1,6-0
|
06/20 13:35 |
26 |
[295] de Greef, Arthur v Horansky, Filip
[302] |
7-6,6-3
|
06/20 12:00 |
26 |
[150] Jozef Kovalik v Yang, Tsung-Hua
[217] |
6-2,7-5
|
06/20 12:00 |
26 |
[393] Haider-Maurer, Andreas v Mohamed Safwat
[166] |
5-7,6-1,4-6
|
06/20 10:30 |
26 |
[238] Guttierrez-Ferrol, Sergio v Casper Ruud
[147] |
6-4,6-1
|
06/20 10:10 |
26 |
Glvac, Andrej v Pavlasek, Adam
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/20 09:00 |
26 |
[273] Neuchrist, Maximilian v Dennis Novak
[177] |
2-6,4-6
|
06/20 09:00 |
26 |
[108] Gerald Melzer v Zdenek Kolar
[235] |
Retired
|
06/19 14:55 |
25 |
[238] Guttierrez-Ferrol, Sergio v Zekic, Miljan
[280] |
Retired
|
06/19 13:50 |
25 |
Gerald Melzer v Nejedly, Pavel
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/19 13:05 |
25 |
[230] Rola, Blaz v Zdenek Kolar
[235] |
4-6,3-6
|
06/19 12:30 |
25 |
[293] Munoz-De la Nava, Daniel v Horansky, Filip
[302] |
2-6,4-6
|
06/19 11:15 |
25 |
[206] Balazs, Attila v Viola, Matteo
[270] |
6-3,6-3
|
06/19 10:55 |
25 |
[214] Krstin, Pedja v Safranek, Vaclav
[253] |
5-7,6-4,6-7
|
06/19 10:40 |
25 |
[150] Jozef Kovalik v Brkic, Tomislav
[257] |
6-4,7-5
|
06/19 09:50 |
25 |
[262] Lukas Rosol v Dennis Novak
[177] |
1-6,5-7
|
06/19 09:25 |
25 |
[268] Pavic, Ante v Neuchrist, Maximilian
[273] |
4-6,2-6
|
06/19 09:10 |
25 |
[458] Lukas Klein v Casper Ruud
[147] |
Retired
|
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
[314] Dancevic, Frank v Pavlasek, Adam
[142] |
Retired
|
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
[393] Haider-Maurer, Andreas v Marek Jaloviec
[321] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
[217] Yang, Tsung-Hua v Satral, Jan
[475] |
6-4,6-2
|
06/18 13:30 |
25 |
Vajda, Peter v Mohamed Safwat
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/18 13:25 |
25 |
[212] Ignatik, Uladzimir v de Greef, Arthur
[295] |
2-6,6-3,3-6
|